Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Ladies : Qualifying
RankBibTeamPairTimeDiff 
11101Haardhout.com 1103:22.02
21102Team Mobility Service - Okkinga Communicatie 1103:22.75+ 0:00.74 
31092Mkbasics.nl 1093:23.82+ 0:01.80 
41072Steigerplank.com 1073:27.13+ 0:05.11 
51081Team Cenned 1083:27.34+ 0:05.32 
61041Freewheel 1043:29.44+ 0:07.43 
71071Mastermind 1073:30.23+ 0:08.22 
81091Palet Schilderwerken 1093:30.69+ 0:08.67 
91061Gardena (1) 1063:32.68+ 0:10.67 
101062Koga 1063:33.16+ 0:11.15 
111082Uwgereedschap.nl / Ziuz 1083:35.22+ 0:13.21 
121022Gardena (2) 1023:36.78+ 0:14.76 
131042Team Egberts / Vellinga (1) 1043:37.55+ 0:15.54 
141051Ace / Artecef 1053:37.71+ 0:15.70 
151052BIG Machinery / Meer Magazijn 1053:39.15+ 0:17.14 
161012Inbouwcentrum Grandia / Waeco (2) 1013:40.93+ 0:18.92 
171031Blue Dune - Rekenservice 1033:42.44+ 0:20.43 
181011Team Egberts / Verfboer (2) 1013:42.51+ 0:20.50 
191032Inbouwcentrum Grandia / Waeco (1) 1033:43.76+ 0:21.75 
201021Team Forte - Woonaccent 1023:47.05+ 0:25.04 

Men : Qualifying
RankBibTeamPairTimeDiff 
12112Team Bouw & Techniek 2113:47.43
22091CRV / Interfarms 2093:51.16+ 0:03.73 
32101Tjolk 2103:51.29+ 0:03.86 
42092AB Vakwerk 2093:51.80+ 0:04.37 
52111Aware - Fontera 2113:51.87+ 0:04.44 
62082Team Haven Amsterdam A 2083:55.10+ 0:07.67 
72071Snelle Jelle 2073:56.63+ 0:09.20 
82062Team Haven Amsterdam B 2063:57.37+ 0:09.94 
92102Husqvarna - Primagaz 2103:57.59+ 0:10.16 
102022Team Skits 2023:58.55+ 0:11.12 
112081Team Selecteq 2083:58.86+ 0:11.43 
122061Groene Hart 2064:00.41+ 0:12.98 
132011Team A de Jong 2014:02.03+ 0:14.60 
142031Mijnten / Modiforce 2034:02.72+ 0:15.29 
152051Adviesburo Harry De Wolff / Ace 2054:03.40+ 0:15.97 
162052Bert Franken Ontwerp Realisatie 2054:04.39+ 0:16.96 
172042Team Sport 2000 Stehmann 2044:05.35+ 0:17.92 
182021Team Stouwdam.nl 2024:05.68+ 0:18.25 
192041Huurschaatsen.nl / Unica 2044:05.75+ 0:18.32 
202012Baanselectie Haarlem 2014:11.79+ 0:24.36 
212072Team Selecteq / Dito 2074:11.95+ 0:24.52 
222032Groenestroomshop.nl 2034:12.70+ 0:25.27 

Ladies : Semi Finals
RankBibTeamPairTimeDiff 
11092Mkbasics.nl 1113:25.50
21102Team Mobility Service - Okkinga Communicatie 1113:26.35+ 0:00.85 
31101Haardhout.com 1123:34.65+ 0:09.15 
41072Steigerplank.com 1123:42.45+ 0:16.95 

Men : Semi Finals
RankBibTeamPairTimeDiff 
12101Tjolk 2123:51.89
22091CRV / Interfarms 2123:53.55+ 0:01.66 
32112Team Bouw & Techniek 2134:02.13+ 0:10.25 
42092AB Vakwerk 2134:13.32+ 0:21.43 

Ladies : Finals (losers)
RankBibTeamPairTimeDiff 
11102Team Mobility Service - Okkinga Communicatie 1133:25.61
21072Steigerplank.com 1133:39.00+ 0:13.39 

Men : Finals (losers)
RankBibTeamPairTimeDiff 
12092AB Vakwerk 2143:54.80
22091CRV / Interfarms 2143:55.96+ 0:01.17 

Ladies : Finals (winners)
RankBibTeamPairTimeDiff 
11101Haardhout.com 1143:24.37
21092Mkbasics.nl 1143:29.05+ 0:04.69 

Men : Finals (winners)
RankBibTeamPairTimeDiff 
12112Team Bouw & Techniek 2153:50.44
22101Tjolk 2153:52.75+ 0:02.32 

Ladies : Finals (B-license)
RankBibTeamPairTimeDiff 

Men : Finals (B-license)
RankBibTeamPairTimeDiff 
12062Team Haven Amsterdam B 2163:59.50
22061Groene Hart 2164:01.77+ 0:02.27 



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk