Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Side A2092. AB Vakwerk
A28. Peter Duits, A33. Mark Horsten, A34. Jan van Loon, A58. Bart van den Berg, B27. Ruben Wieberdink
Time: 3:54.80
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:48.12137.41--0:48.1237.41
1000 m1:34.79137.98--0:46.6838.56
1500 m2:22.54137.89--0:47.7537.70
2000 m3:08.39138.22--0:45.8639.25
2500 m3:54.80138.33--0:46.4138.79

Side B2091. CRV / Interfarms
A18. Peter Nauta, A46. Pim Cazemier, A48. Robert Post, A65. Mart Bruggink, A93. Peter van de Pol
Time: 3:55.96
+ 0:01.17
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:49.06236.69+ 0:00.95+ 0:00.950:49.0636.69
1000 m1:35.88237.55+ 0:01.09+ 0:01.090:46.8238.45
1500 m2:23.01237.76+ 0:00.47+ 0:00.470:47.1338.19
2000 m3:10.23237.85+ 0:01.84+ 0:01.840:47.2338.12
2500 m3:55.96238.14+ 0:01.17+ 0:01.170:45.7339.36


Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk