Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Side A2111. Aware - Fontera
A01. Bob de Vries, A05. Ingmar Berga, A15. Arjan Stroetinga, A35. Niels Mesu
Time: 3:51.87
+ 0:04.44
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:47.63537.79+ 0:00.80+ 0:00.950:47.6337.79
1000 m1:32.53238.91+ 0:01.08+ 0:01.080:44.9040.09
1500 m2:18.36239.03+ 0:01.88+ 0:01.880:45.8339.28
2000 m3:05.39238.84+ 0:03.45+ 0:03.450:47.0438.27
2500 m3:51.87538.82+ 0:04.44+ 0:04.440:46.4838.73

Side B2112. Team Bouw & Techniek
A29. Douwe Bierma, A53. Fabio Francolini, A55. Bart Mol, A56. Sjaak Schipper, A91. Bart de Vries, B86. Jorjan Jorritsma
Time: 3:47.43
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:46.84238.43-+ 0:00.160:46.8438.43
1000 m1:31.45139.37--0:44.6240.35
1500 m2:16.48139.57--0:45.0439.97
2000 m3:01.95139.57--0:45.4739.59
2500 m3:47.43139.57--0:45.4939.57


Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk