Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished

Side A2101. Tjolk
A10. Willem Hoolwerf, A21. Evert Hoolwerf, A44. Mats Stoltenborg, A62. Jouke Hoogeveen
Time: 3:51.29
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:48.44837.16-+ 0:01.760:48.4437.16
1000 m1:33.44538.53-+ 0:02.000:45.0140.00
1500 m2:19.78438.63-+ 0:03.300:46.3438.84
2000 m3:05.59338.80-+ 0:03.640:45.8139.30
2500 m3:51.29338.91-+ 0:03.860:45.7139.38

Side B2102. Husqvarna - Primagaz
A19. Erben Wennemars, A22. Johan Knol, A26. Willem Hut, A38. Simon Schouten, A57. Timo Verkaaik, A69. Frank Vreugdenhil
Time: 3:57.59
+ 0:06.31
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:49.451236.40+ 0:01.02+ 0:02.770:49.4536.40
1000 m1:34.731038.00+ 0:01.29+ 0:03.280:45.2839.76
1500 m2:21.85938.07+ 0:02.07+ 0:05.370:47.1338.20
2000 m3:09.13738.07+ 0:03.54+ 0:07.180:47.2838.08
2500 m3:57.59937.88+ 0:06.31+ 0:10.160:48.4737.14

211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk