Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished

Side A2081. Team Selecteq
A23. Arnt Jalvingh, A74. Roelof Koops, A82. Sjoerd den Hertog
Time: 3:58.86
+ 0:03.76
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:48.23737.33-+ 0:01.540:48.2337.33
1000 m1:34.27738.19-+ 0:02.830:46.0539.09
1500 m2:21.921038.05+ 0:00.70+ 0:05.440:47.6537.78
2000 m3:10.571237.78+ 0:02.53+ 0:08.620:48.6537.00
2500 m3:58.861137.68+ 0:03.76+ 0:11.430:48.2937.28

Side B2082. Team Haven Amsterdam A
A06. Jan Maarten Heideman, A16. Erik Valent, A36. Bart van der Vlugt, A86. Johan Hendriks
Time: 3:55.10
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:48.48937.13+ 0:00.25+ 0:01.790:48.4837.13
1000 m1:34.31838.17+ 0:00.04+ 0:02.860:45.8439.27
1500 m2:21.22738.24-+ 0:04.750:46.9238.37
2000 m3:08.05638.29-+ 0:06.100:46.8338.44
2500 m3:55.10638.28-+ 0:07.670:47.0638.25

209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk