Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished

Side A2071. Snelle Jelle
A31. Robert van Dalen, A41. Robin Snoek, A77. Robert Bovenhuis, B70. Anton Ketellapper
Time: 3:56.63
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:49.141136.64-+ 0:02.450:49.1436.64
1000 m1:36.031337.49-+ 0:04.580:46.9038.39
1500 m2:23.001237.76-+ 0:06.520:46.9838.32
2000 m3:10.311137.83-+ 0:08.360:47.3138.05
2500 m3:56.63738.03-+ 0:09.200:46.3338.86

Side B2072. Team Selecteq / Dito
107. Laurent Janse, A22. Johan Knol, B51. Teake Piet van der Werf, B67. Barry de Vries
Time: 4:11.95
+ 0:15.33
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:51.602234.89+ 0:02.47+ 0:04.920:51.6034.89
1000 m1:41.122235.60+ 0:05.10+ 0:09.680:49.5336.35
1500 m2:31.172135.72+ 0:08.18+ 0:14.700:50.0535.96
2000 m3:22.182135.61+ 0:11.88+ 0:20.240:51.0235.29
2500 m4:11.952135.72+ 0:15.33+ 0:24.520:49.7736.17

208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk