Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished

Side A2061. Groene Hart
B15. Leander van der Geest, B50. Thijs Smets, B76. Christiaan Hoekstra, B99. Remco Schouten
Time: 4:00.41
+ 0:03.05
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:46.69138.56--0:46.6938.56
1000 m1:32.94338.74-+ 0:01.500:46.2638.91
1500 m2:21.50838.16-+ 0:05.030:48.5737.07
2000 m3:10.091037.88+ 0:00.09+ 0:08.150:48.5937.04
2500 m4:00.411237.44+ 0:03.05+ 0:12.980:50.3235.77

Side B2062. Team Haven Amsterdam B
B62. Christoffel Hendriks, B77. Mark van der Harst, B83. Max van Boxel, B88. Stefan Wolffenbuttel
Time: 3:57.37
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:50.391835.72+ 0:03.71+ 0:03.710:50.3935.72
1000 m1:36.001137.50+ 0:03.06+ 0:04.550:45.6139.47
1500 m2:22.711137.84+ 0:01.21+ 0:06.230:46.7238.53
2000 m3:10.01937.89-+ 0:08.060:47.3038.06
2500 m3:57.37837.92-+ 0:09.940:47.3638.01

207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk