Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished

Side A2051. Adviesburo Harry De Wolff / Ace
B05. Bjorn Bakker, B19. Martijn de Groot, B28. Jelmer Looijesteijn, B69. Gerard Nijgh, B89. Derk Abel Beckeringh
Time: 4:03.40
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:49.481336.38-+ 0:02.790:49.4836.38
1000 m1:36.021237.50-+ 0:04.570:46.5538.68
1500 m2:24.501337.37-+ 0:08.030:48.4937.12
2000 m3:14.081337.10-+ 0:12.140:49.5836.31
2500 m4:03.401536.98-+ 0:15.970:49.3336.49

Side B2052. Bert Franken Ontwerp Realisatie
B18. Henriek van Milligen, B23. Aleid Klompmaker, B35. Teunis Westerbroek, B96. Jan Korenberg
Time: 4:04.39
+ 0:00.99
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:50.761935.46+ 0:01.29+ 0:04.080:50.7635.46
1000 m1:39.141936.31+ 0:03.13+ 0:07.700:48.3937.20
1500 m2:28.031836.48+ 0:03.53+ 0:11.550:48.8936.82
2000 m3:17.231936.51+ 0:03.15+ 0:15.290:49.2036.59
2500 m4:04.391636.83+ 0:00.99+ 0:16.960:47.1638.17

206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk