Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished

Side A2041. Huurschaatsen.nl / Unica
B11. Daan Besteman, B36. Richard Boef, B46. Leon de Groot, B60. Wop van Cappelle
Time: 4:05.75
+ 0:00.40
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:50.091635.94+ 0:00.59+ 0:03.410:50.0935.94
1000 m1:37.821736.80+ 0:01.56+ 0:06.380:47.7337.71
1500 m2:25.821637.03+ 0:00.45+ 0:09.350:48.0037.50
2000 m3:15.881736.76+ 0:00.18+ 0:13.930:50.0635.96
2500 m4:05.751936.62+ 0:00.40+ 0:18.320:49.8836.09

Side B2042. Team Sport 2000 Stehmann
B40. Martin Nederveen, B63. Robbert Mekelenkamp, B94. Hugo Heijnen, X02. Johan Bakker
Time: 4:05.35
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:49.501436.36-+ 0:02.820:49.5036.36
1000 m1:36.271537.40-+ 0:04.830:46.7738.49
1500 m2:25.381537.15-+ 0:08.900:49.1136.66
2000 m3:15.701636.79-+ 0:13.750:50.3235.77
2500 m4:05.351736.68-+ 0:17.920:49.6636.25

205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk