Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished

Side A2031. Mijnten / Modiforce
B16. Tijs van der Steen, B30. Roy Mulder, B72. Jesse Vriend, B82. Simon Borsen
Time: 4:02.72
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:49.621536.28-+ 0:02.940:49.6236.28
1000 m1:37.181637.05-+ 0:05.740:47.5737.84
1500 m2:26.171736.94-+ 0:09.690:48.9936.74
2000 m3:14.971536.93-+ 0:13.020:48.8136.88
2500 m4:02.721437.08-+ 0:15.290:47.7537.70

Side B2032. Groenestroomshop.nl
B20. Tom Schuit, B47. Sjors Spaargaren, B84. Roel van der Stelt
Time: 4:12.70
+ 0:09.99
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:50.321735.78+ 0:00.70+ 0:03.640:50.3235.78
1000 m1:39.652036.13+ 0:02.47+ 0:08.200:49.3436.49
1500 m2:31.332235.68+ 0:05.17+ 0:14.850:51.6934.83
2000 m3:21.622035.71+ 0:06.65+ 0:19.670:50.2935.80
2500 m4:12.702235.62+ 0:09.99+ 0:25.270:51.0935.23

204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk