Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished

Side A2011. Team A de Jong
100. Bart Hoolwerf, 112. Joerec Cijsouw, B54. Jens Zwitser, B83. Max van Boxel
Time: 4:02.03
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:48.581037.06-+ 0:01.900:48.5837.06
1000 m1:36.221437.42-+ 0:04.770:47.6437.79
1500 m2:25.021437.24-+ 0:08.540:48.8036.89
2000 m3:14.441437.03-+ 0:12.500:49.4336.42
2500 m4:02.031337.19-+ 0:14.600:47.5937.83

Side B2012. Baanselectie Haarlem
26. Anthonie Huyendyk, 34. Mark Van Den Hulst, 39. Daan Kostelyk, 43. Freek Ganzevles
Time: 4:11.79
+ 0:09.76
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:51.122135.21+ 0:02.55+ 0:04.440:51.1235.21
1000 m1:40.092135.97+ 0:03.88+ 0:08.640:48.9736.76
1500 m2:30.542035.87+ 0:05.53+ 0:14.060:50.4635.68
2000 m3:22.202235.61+ 0:07.76+ 0:20.260:51.6634.84
2500 m4:11.792035.74+ 0:09.76+ 0:24.360:49.5936.30

202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk