Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished

Side A1101. Haardhout.com
D38. Lisa van der Geest, D76. Mariska Huisman, D82. Cindy Vergeer
Time: 3:22.02
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:51.54334.93-+ 0:00.500:51.5434.93
1000 m1:42.21435.22+ 0:01.21+ 0:01.800:50.6735.53
1500 m2:32.80335.34+ 0:00.74+ 0:00.740:50.6035.58
2000 m3:22.02135.64--0:49.2236.57

Side B1102. Team Mobility Service - Okkinga Communicatie
D03. Linda Bouwens, D05. Danielle Lissenberg-Bekkering, D11. Sharon Hendriks, D90. Foske Tamar van der Wal
Time: 3:22.75
+ 0:00.74
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:52.25434.46+ 0:00.71+ 0:01.210:52.2534.46
1000 m1:41.01235.64-+ 0:00.600:48.7736.91
1500 m2:32.07135.51--0:51.0735.25
2000 m3:22.75235.51+ 0:00.74+ 0:00.740:50.6835.52

201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk