Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished

Side A1091. Palet Schilderwerken
D13. Carla Ketellapper-Zielman, D19. Ineke Dedden, D21. Jade van der Molen, D93. Imke Vormeer
Time: 3:30.69
+ 0:06.87
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:53.44933.69+ 0:02.40+ 0:02.400:53.4433.69
1000 m1:44.68834.39+ 0:04.27+ 0:04.270:51.2535.12
1500 m2:37.03734.39+ 0:04.87+ 0:04.960:52.3534.39
2000 m3:30.69834.17+ 0:06.87+ 0:08.670:53.6733.54

Side B1092. Mkbasics.nl
D14. Pien Keulstra, D54. Iris van der Stelt, D87. Elma de Vries
Time: 3:23.82
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:51.04135.27--0:51.0435.27
1000 m1:40.41135.85--0:49.3836.46
1500 m2:32.16235.49-+ 0:00.090:51.7534.79
2000 m3:23.82335.33-+ 0:01.800:51.6634.84

110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk