Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished

Side A1081. Team Cenned
D01. Birgit Witte, D42. Ankie Ytsma, R19. Brutt Tjalma
Time: 3:27.34
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:52.57534.24-+ 0:01.530:52.5734.24
1000 m1:43.23534.87-+ 0:02.820:50.6735.53
1500 m2:35.72534.68-+ 0:03.650:52.4934.30
2000 m3:27.34534.73-+ 0:05.320:51.6234.87

Side B1082. Uwgereedschap.nl / Ziuz
D04. Corina Strikwerda, D30. Leonie Lubbinge, D34. Ria Westenbroek, D66. Margo van de Merwe
Time: 3:35.22
+ 0:07.89
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:54.401133.09+ 0:01.84+ 0:03.360:54.4033.09
1000 m1:47.181133.59+ 0:03.95+ 0:06.770:52.7934.10
1500 m2:40.971133.55+ 0:05.26+ 0:08.900:53.7933.47
2000 m3:35.221133.45+ 0:07.89+ 0:13.210:54.2633.18

109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk