Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished

Side A1051. Ace / Artecef
D07. Dominique van der Stelt, D71. Akke Pronk, D85. Heleen van Vliet
Time: 3:37.71
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:55.861732.23+ 0:00.39+ 0:04.820:55.8632.23
1000 m1:50.061532.71-+ 0:09.650:54.2133.21
1500 m2:43.881432.95-+ 0:11.820:53.8333.44
2000 m3:37.711433.07-+ 0:15.700:53.8333.44

Side B1052. BIG Machinery / Meer Magazijn
D52. Marieke Dohle-van Hoek, D65. Mirte van der Eijden, D74. Michelle de Bruijn, D94. Moniek van Linden
Time: 3:39.15
+ 0:01.44
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:55.471432.45-+ 0:04.430:55.4732.45
1000 m1:50.111632.70+ 0:00.06+ 0:09.700:54.6432.94
1500 m2:45.321632.66+ 0:01.44+ 0:13.250:55.2132.60
2000 m3:39.151532.85+ 0:01.44+ 0:17.140:53.8433.44

106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk