Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished

Side A1031. Blue Dune - Rekenservice
D40. Kirsten Velzeboer, D45. Inge Ruth Visser, D49. Liesbeth Milatz
Time: 3:42.44
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:56.691931.75-+ 0:05.660:56.6931.75
1000 m1:52.002032.14+ 0:00.11+ 0:11.590:55.3132.55
1500 m2:48.341932.08+ 0:00.79+ 0:16.270:56.3431.95
2000 m3:42.441732.37-+ 0:20.430:54.1133.27

Side B1032. Inbouwcentrum Grandia / Waeco (1)
D09. Janita Willems-Crediet, D32. Karen Teuling, D47. Ellen de Waard
Time: 3:43.76
+ 0:01.32
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:57.742031.18+ 0:01.05+ 0:06.700:57.7431.18
1000 m1:51.891932.18-+ 0:11.480:54.1633.24
1500 m2:47.551732.23-+ 0:15.490:55.6732.34
2000 m3:43.761932.18+ 0:01.32+ 0:21.750:56.2132.03

104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk