Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished
102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished

Side A1021. Team Forte - Woonaccent
D83. Mariet Bakker, D99. Hendrika Sinnema, R43. Nynlie Pellikaan
Time: 3:47.05
+ 0:10.28
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:56.161832.06+ 0:02.46+ 0:05.120:56.1632.06
1000 m1:51.691832.23+ 0:04.38+ 0:11.280:55.5332.42
1500 m2:48.802031.99+ 0:06.97+ 0:16.730:57.1231.51
2000 m3:47.052031.71+ 0:10.28+ 0:25.040:58.2630.90

Side B1022. Gardena (2)
D29. Maud Wijtkamp, R59. Laura Van Ramshost, R93. Annemarie Vriend, W59. Laura van Ramshorst
Time: 3:36.78
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:53.701033.52-+ 0:02.660:53.7033.52
1000 m1:47.311233.55-+ 0:06.900:53.6133.58
1500 m2:41.841233.37-+ 0:09.770:54.5433.01
2000 m3:36.781233.21-+ 0:14.760:54.9432.76

103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk