Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
101Pair 1 - Dames2000 m11:00:00FFinished

Side A1011. Team Egberts / Verfboer (2)
D06. Hilde Marije Dijkstra, D27. Wendy Looijenga, R27. Vanessa Stoelwinder
Time: 3:42.51
+ 0:01.58
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:55.511532.43-+ 0:04.470:55.5132.43
1000 m1:51.441732.31+ 0:02.27+ 0:11.030:55.9332.19
1500 m2:48.261832.09+ 0:03.27+ 0:16.200:56.8331.68
2000 m3:42.511832.36+ 0:01.58+ 0:20.500:54.2533.18

Side B1012. Inbouwcentrum Grandia / Waeco (2)
D09. Janita Willems-Crediet, D49. Liesbeth Milatz, D52. Marieke Dohle-van Hoek, W49. Ilona Grandia, X03. Eline van der Pol, X04. Unknown
Time: 3:40.93
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
500 m0:55.641632.36+ 0:00.13+ 0:04.600:55.6432.36
1000 m1:49.171432.98-+ 0:08.760:53.5433.62
1500 m2:44.991532.73-+ 0:12.930:55.8232.25
2000 m3:40.931632.59-+ 0:18.920:55.9432.18

102Pair 2 - Dames2000 m11:04:00FFinished
103Pair 3 - Dames2000 m11:08:00FFinished
104Pair 4 - Dames2000 m11:12:00FFinished
105Pair 5 - Dames2000 m11:16:00FFinished
106Pair 6 - Dames2000 m11:20:00FFinished
107Pair 7 - Dames2000 m11:24:00FFinished
108Pair 8 - Dames2000 m11:28:00FFinished
109Pair 9 - Dames2000 m11:32:00FFinished
110Pair 10 - Dames2000 m11:36:00FFinished
201Pair 1 - Heren2500 m11:45:00MFinished
202Pair 2 - Heren2500 m11:50:00MFinished
203Pair 3 - Heren2500 m11:55:00MFinished
204Pair 4 - Heren2500 m12:00:00MFinished
205Pair 5 - Heren2500 m12:05:00MFinished
206Pair 6 - Heren2500 m12:10:00MFinished
207Pair 7 - Heren2500 m12:15:00MFinished
208Pair 8 - Heren2500 m12:20:00MFinished
209Pair 9 - Heren2500 m12:25:00MFinished
210Pair 10 - Heren2500 m12:30:00MFinished
211Pair 11 - Heren2500 m12:35:00MFinished

Semi Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
111Semi Final - Dames: 2e/3e2000 m12:45:00FFinished
112Semi Final - Dames: 1e/4e2000 m12:50:00FFinished
212Semi Final - Heren: 2e/3e2500 m12:55:00MFinished
213Semi Final - Heren: 1e/4e2500 m13:00:00MFinished

Finals (losers)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
113Final - Dames: 3e/4e2000 m13:10:00FFinished
214Final - Heren: 3e/4e2500 m13:20:00MFinished

Finals (winners)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
114Final - Dames: 1e/2e2000 m13:15:00FFinished
215Final - Heren: 1e/2e2500 m13:25:00MFinished

Finals (B-license)
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
216Final - Heren: B2500 m13:05:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk