klasser

12h 6-pax: Herre

12h 6-pax: Dame

12h solo: Dame

12h solo: Herre

12h trio: Herre

12h trio: Dame

6h 6-pax: Herre

6h 6-pax: Dame

6h solo: Herre

6h solo: Dame


home


Klasse: 6h 6-pax: Herre
stilling | hurtigste omgange | forvarslinger | løbere på ruten | deltagerliste
Hurtigste omgange
Plc Hold/deltager Omgang Tid km/t
1 Janus Häse Storch
Team Run and Fun
8 0:07:08
(1:07:09)
16.85
2 Janus Häse Storch
Team Run and Fun
2 0:07:09
(0:15:55)
16.79
3 Janus Häse Storch
Team Run and Fun
20 0:07:13
(2:50:47)
16.64
4 Janus Häse Storch
Team Run and Fun
14 0:07:15
(1:58:43)
16.57
5 Janus Häse Storch
Team Run and Fun
32 0:07:27
(4:38:51)
16.14
6 Janus Häse Storch
Team Run and Fun
26 0:07:29
(3:44:23)
16.07
7 Janus Häse Storch
Team Run and Fun
38 0:07:36
(5:33:58)
15.79
8 Mohammed El Bouaboallati
Niels Brocks handelsskole
4 0:08:11
(0:42:04)
14.69
9 Mohammed El Bouaboallati
Niels Brocks handelsskole
14 0:08:13
(2:25:57)
14.63
10 Tommy Kliem Jørgensen
Team Run and Fun
3 0:08:14
(0:24:17)
14.60
11 Martin Jersø-Danborg
Team Run and Fun
16 0:08:17
(2:15:42)
14.51
12 Jeppe Grinderslev
Team Vilmann
28 0:08:18
(4:55:16)
14.47
13 Martin Jersø-Danborg
Team Run and Fun
4 0:08:18
(0:32:46)
14.47
14 Mohammed El Bouaboallati
Niels Brocks handelsskole
9 0:08:19
(1:34:09)
14.46
15 Tommy Kliem Jørgensen
Team Run and Fun
15 0:08:23
(2:07:15)
14.32
16 Tommy Kliem Jørgensen
Team Run and Fun
9 0:08:24
(1:15:42)
14.29
17 May-Britt Hansen
Team Run and Fun
1 0:08:25
(0:08:35)
14.27
18 Bente Thomassen
Team Vilmann
22 0:08:26
(3:53:30)
14.24
19 May-Britt Hansen
Team Run and Fun
13 0:08:27
(1:51:18)
14.23
20 Martin Jersø-Danborg
Team Run and Fun
22 0:08:28
(3:08:08)
14.18
21 May-Britt Hansen
Team Run and Fun
19 0:08:30
(2:43:24)
14.14
22 Mohammed El Bouaboallati
Niels Brocks handelsskole
32 0:08:30
(5:39:57)
14.14
23 May-Britt Hansen
Team Run and Fun
7 0:08:30
(0:59:52)
14.14
24 Martin Jersø-Danborg
Team Run and Fun
10 0:08:31
(1:24:24)
14.12
25 Tommy Kliem Jørgensen
Team Run and Fun
21 0:08:33
(2:59:30)
14.06
26 Martin Jersø-Danborg
Team Run and Fun
28 0:08:33
(4:02:07)
14.04
27 Mohammed El Bouaboallati
Niels Brocks handelsskole
19 0:08:36
(3:18:10)
13.98
28 May-Britt Hansen
Team Run and Fun
25 0:08:39
(3:36:45)
13.89
29 Martin Jersø-Danborg
Team Run and Fun
41 0:08:43
(6:02:08)
13.77
30 May-Britt Hansen
Team Run and Fun
37 0:08:44
(5:26:12)
13.76
31 Martin Jersø-Danborg
Team Run and Fun
34 0:08:45
(4:56:47)
13.74
32 Tommy Kliem Jørgensen
Team Run and Fun
27 0:08:46
(3:53:19)
13.70
33 Jeppe Grinderslev
Team Vilmann
18 0:08:47
(3:13:07)
13.68
34 Mohammed El Bouaboallati
Niels Brocks handelsskole
24 0:08:48
(4:13:43)
13.66
35 Lene Mogensen
Team Run and Fun
11 0:08:49
(1:33:25)
13.62
36 Tommy Kliem Jørgensen
Team Run and Fun
33 0:08:49
(4:47:51)
13.62
37 Lene Mogensen
Team Run and Fun
17 0:08:56
(2:24:50)
13.45
38 Ivan Steffen Froggaard
Niels Brocks handelsskole
16 0:08:57
(2:45:04)
13.43
39 May-Britt Hansen
Team Run and Fun
31 0:08:57
(4:31:14)
13.42
40 Musse M. Said
Team Run and Fun
6 0:08:58
(0:51:08)
13.40
41 Jeppe Grinderslev
Team Vilmann
8 0:09:00
(1:26:44)
13.35
42 Lene Mogensen
Team Run and Fun
29 0:09:03
(4:11:22)
13.28
43 Lene Mogensen
Team Run and Fun
5 0:09:03
(0:42:00)
13.28
44 Musse M. Said
Team Run and Fun
12 0:09:03
(1:42:40)
13.27
45 Tommy Kliem Jørgensen
Team Run and Fun
39 0:09:04
(5:43:12)
13.26
46 Ivan Steffen Froggaard
Niels Brocks handelsskole
11 0:09:05
(1:53:46)
13.23
47 Lene Mogensen
Team Run and Fun
23 0:09:06
(3:17:27)
13.21
48 Jeppe Grinderslev
Team Vilmann
35 0:09:08
(6:07:11)
13.16
49 Anders Vilmann
Team Vilmann
15 0:09:08
(2:37:34)
13.15
50 Lene Mogensen
Team Run and Fun
35 0:09:09
(5:06:09)
13.12