Back
|
Reload
Pairs
|
Standings
Qualifying Heats
ID
Pair
Distance
Start Time
Category
Status
1
Qualification Ladies Heat 1
2000 m
11:00:00
F
Finished
2
Qualification Ladies Heat 2
2000 m
11:06:00
F
Finished
3
Qualification Ladies Heat 3
2000 m
11:12:00
F
Finished
4
Qualification Ladies Heat 4
2000 m
11:18:00
F
Finished
5
Qualification Ladies Heat 5
2000 m
11:24:00
F
Finished
Side A
109. CENNED
D01. Birgit Witte, D16. Margryt Gerritsma, D42. Ankie Ytsma
Time: 3:17.36
winner
Split
Race Time
Rank
km/h
Diff Heat
Diff Overall
Lap Time
km/h
500 m
0:51.27
6
35.11
+ 0:08.15
+ 0:08.15
0:51.27
35.11
1000 m
1:39.24
6
36.28
+ 0:06.87
+ 0:06.87
0:47.98
37.52
1500 m
2:29.34
7
36.16
+ 0:05.58
+ 0:05.58
0:50.10
35.93
2000 m
3:17.36
5
36.48
-
+ 0:07.00
0:48.03
37.48
Side B
108. Team Fietsen & Koffie
D55. Marleen Elstgeest, D92. Jane Ravestein, w17. Chantal Hendriks
Time: 3:24.00
+ 0:06.64
Split
Race Time
Rank
km/h
Diff Heat
Diff Overall
Lap Time
km/h
500 m
0:43.12
1
41.75
-
-
0:53.18
33.85
1000 m
1:32.38
1
38.97
-
-
0:49.27
36.54
1500 m
2:23.77
1
37.56
-
-
0:51.39
35.03
2000 m
3:24.00
9
35.29
+ 0:06.64
+ 0:13.64
1:00.24
29.88
6
Qualification Ladies Heat 6
2000 m
11:30:00
F
Finished
7
Qualification Ladies Heat 7
2000 m
11:36:00
F
Finished
8
Qualification Ladies Heat 8
2000 m
11:42:00
F
Finished
9
Qualification Ladies Heat 9
2000 m
11:48:00
F
Finished
101
Qualification Men Heat 1
2500 m
11:54:00
M
Finished
102
Qualification Men Heat 2
2500 m
12:01:00
M
Finished
103
Qualification Men Heat 3
2500 m
12:08:00
M
Finished
104
Qualification Men Heat 4
2500 m
12:15:00
M
Finished
105
Qualification Men Heat 5
2500 m
12:22:00
M
Finished
106
Qualification Men Heat 6
2500 m
12:29:00
M
Finished
107
Qualification Men Heat 7
2500 m
12:36:00
M
Finished
108
Qualification Men Heat 8
2500 m
12:43:00
M
Finished
109
Qualification Men Heat 9
2500 m
12:50:00
M
Finished
110
Qualification Men Heat 10
2500 m
12:57:00
M
Finished
111
Qualification Men Heat 11
2500 m
13:04:00
M
Finished
Semi Finals
ID
Pair
Distance
Start Time
Category
Status
201
Semi Final 2nd/3rd best time Ladies
2000 m
13:20:00
F
Finished
202
Semi Final 1st/4th best time Ladies
2000 m
13:26:00
F
Finished
301
Semi Final 2nd/3rd best time Men
2500 m
13:32:00
M
Finished
302
Semi Final 1st/4th best time Men
2500 m
13:39:00
M
Finished
Finals
ID
Pair
Distance
Start Time
Category
Status
401
Final 1st/2nd place Ladies
2000 m
14:00:00
M
Finished
402
Final 1st/2nd place Men
2500 m
14:00:00
M
Finished
Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service · Phone +45 7026 5252 · internet:
www.ultimate.dk