klasser
24t: 4-hold Herrer Veteran
24t: 4-hold Herrer/Mix
24t: 8-hold Herrer/Mix
24t: Solo Herre
9+6t: 2-Hold Herrer/Mix
9+6t: Solo Herre
home
Klasse: 24t: 4-hold Herrer Veteran
stilling
|
hurtigste omgange
|
forvarslinger
ryttere på ruten
|
deltagerliste
Hurtigste omgange
Plc
Hold/deltager
Omgang
Tid
km/t
1
Esben Poulsen
Cycling Nord Fortyfive Plus TEAM
1
0:38:54
(0:39:26)
22.43
2
Keld Lauridsen
Cycling Nord Racers
1
0:40:45
(0:41:14)
21.42
3
Michael
TEAM HIPAQ
1
0:41:30
(0:42:03)
21.03
4
Peter Kornum
Cycling Nord Racers
3
0:41:45
(2:05:36)
20.91
5
Jørgen Schnack
Cycling Nord Racers
2
0:41:54
(1:23:28)
20.83
6
Kim Kristensen
Team Peugeot Aars 3
1
0:41:56
(0:42:41)
20.81
7
Peter Kornum
Cycling Nord Racers
7
0:42:18
(4:59:56)
20.63
8
Peter Kornum
Cycling Nord Racers
11
0:42:22
(7:54:28)
20.60
9
Jørgen Schnack
Cycling Nord Racers
6
0:42:45
(4:17:17)
20.41
10
Jørgen Schnack
Cycling Nord Racers
10
0:42:53
(7:11:45)
20.35
11
Keld Lauridsen
Cycling Nord Racers
5
0:43:06
(3:34:11)
20.25
12
Peter Kornum
Cycling Nord Racers
31
0:43:15
(23:30:18)
20.18
13
Palle
TEAM HIPAQ
3
0:43:25
(2:11:17)
20.11
14
Michael
TEAM HIPAQ
5
0:43:39
(3:42:38)
20.00
15
Peter Kornum
Cycling Nord Racers
27
0:43:43
(20:26:30)
19.96
16
Jørgen Schnack
Cycling Nord Racers
30
0:43:50
(22:46:40)
19.91
17
Keld Lauridsen
Cycling Nord Racers
9
0:43:53
(6:28:32)
19.89
18
Henrik Sejr Nielsen
Venti AS
1
0:43:56
(0:44:56)
19.87
19
Jan Møller
Cycling Nord Racers
8
0:43:59
(5:44:15)
19.85
20
Peter Kornum
Cycling Nord Racers
23
0:44:03
(17:20:10)
19.82
21
Esben Poulsen
Cycling Nord Fortyfive Plus TEAM
5
0:44:18
(3:51:31)
19.70
22
Esben Poulsen
Cycling Nord Fortyfive Plus TEAM
9
0:44:19
(7:04:44)
19.69
23
Peter Kornum
Cycling Nord Racers
15
0:44:19
(10:54:50)
19.69
24
Keld Lauridsen
Cycling Nord Racers
13
0:44:22
(9:24:24)
19.67
25
Henrik Sejr Nielsen
Venti AS
9
0:44:24
(7:11:33)
19.66
26
Kaj Crone
Venti AS
4
0:44:39
(3:11:47)
19.55
27
Kenneth Væver
Sønderholm MTB Team 2
1
0:44:40
(0:45:35)
19.54
28
Henrik Sejr Nielsen
Venti AS
5
0:44:41
(3:56:50)
19.53
29
Michael
TEAM HIPAQ
9
0:44:41
(6:47:09)
19.53
30
Jan Møller
Cycling Nord Racers
4
0:44:45
(2:50:43)
19.51
31
Esben Poulsen
Cycling Nord Fortyfive Plus TEAM
25
0:44:51
(21:04:44)
19.46
32
Jan Møller
Cycling Nord Racers
12
0:44:51
(8:39:40)
19.46
33
Ulrik
TEAM HIPAQ
2
0:44:59
(1:27:32)
19.40
34
Palle
TEAM HIPAQ
7
0:45:07
(5:14:13)
19.34
35
Kaj Crone
Venti AS
8
0:45:09
(6:26:47)
19.33
36
Kim Kristensen
Team Peugeot Aars 3
5
0:45:15
(3:54:37)
19.29
37
Kaj Crone
Venti AS
12
0:45:22
(9:43:42)
19.24
38
Peter Kornum
Cycling Nord Racers
21
0:45:22
(15:47:21)
19.24
39
Esben Poulsen
Cycling Nord Fortyfive Plus TEAM
13
0:45:23
(10:22:11)
19.23
40
Jørgen Schnack
Cycling Nord Racers
14
0:45:24
(10:10:09)
19.22
41
Palle
TEAM HIPAQ
11
0:45:40
(8:21:27)
19.11
42
Ulrik
TEAM HIPAQ
6
0:45:48
(4:28:46)
19.06
43
Henrik Sejr Nielsen
Venti AS
25
0:46:03
(21:29:16)
18.96
44
Knud E Lassen
Sønderholm MTB Team 2
10
0:46:05
(8:37:38)
18.94
45
Jørgen Schnack
Cycling Nord Racers
26
0:46:09
(19:42:23)
18.91
46
Knud E Lassen
Sønderholm MTB Team 2
2
0:46:21
(1:32:22)
18.83
47
Knud E Lassen
Sønderholm MTB Team 2
6
0:46:25
(5:15:07)
18.80
48
Jan Pedersen
Team Peugeot Aars 3
4
0:46:29
(3:08:44)
18.78
49
Søren Theilgaard
Cycling Nord Fortyfive Plus TEAM
2
0:46:30
(1:26:15)
18.77
50
Alan Odgaard
Team Wauw
5
0:46:33
(4:12:16)
18.75