Back | ReloadPairs | Standings

Qualifying Heats
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
2Qualification Ladies Heat 12400 m09:15:00FFinished
3Qualification Ladies Heat 22400 m09:20:00FFinished
4Qualification Ladies Heat 32400 m09:25:00FFinished
5Qualification Ladies Heat 42400 m09:30:00FFinished
6Qualification Ladies Heat 52400 m09:35:00FFinished
7Qualification Ladies Heat 62400 m09:40:00FFinished
8Qualification Ladies Heat 72400 m09:45:00FFinished
101Qualification Men Heat 13000 m10:00:00MFinished
102Qualification Men Heat 23000 m10:06:00MFinished
103Qualification Men Heat 33000 m10:12:00MFinished

Side A105. Wadro 1
A36. Martijn van Es, A43. Ruud Aerts, A56. Sjaak Schipper, A65. Mart Bruggink
Time: 4:56.19
winner
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
600 m1:04.47733.51-+ 0:03.461:04.4733.51
1200 m2:03.44735.00-+ 0:06.310:58.9736.63
1800 m3:01.73735.66-+ 0:08.050:58.2937.06
2400 m3:59.59636.06-+ 0:09.890:57.8637.33
3000 m4:56.19536.46-+ 0:10.660:56.6138.16

Side B106. Team Haven van Amsterdam
A19. Antoine de Schipper, B59. Swen Faber, B83. Max van Boxel, B89. Erik Valent
Time: 5:18.09
+ 0:21.90
 
SplitRace TimeRankkm/hDiff HeatDiff OverallLap Timekm/h
600 m1:05.08833.19+ 0:00.62+ 0:04.071:05.0833.19
1200 m2:07.801133.80+ 0:04.36+ 0:10.671:02.7234.44
1800 m3:11.231133.89+ 0:09.51+ 0:17.561:03.4334.05
2400 m4:14.871233.90+ 0:15.29+ 0:25.171:03.6433.94
3000 m5:18.091233.95+ 0:21.90+ 0:32.561:03.2234.17

104Qualification Men Heat 43000 m10:18:00MFinished
105Qualification Men Heat 53000 m10:24:00MFinished
106Qualification Men Heat 63000 m10:30:00MFinished
107Qualification Men Heat 73000 m10:36:00MFinished

Finals
IDPairDistanceStart TimeCategoryStatus
201Final 2nd/3rd best time Ladies2400 m10:45:00FFinished
202Final 1st/4th best time Ladies2400 m10:50:00FFinished
301Final 2nd/3rd best time Men3000 m11:00:00MFinished
302Final 1st/4th best time Men3000 m11:07:00MFinished



Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service Phone +45 7026 5252 internet: www.ultimate.dk