home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
601
5616
Liana Verweij
ZEVENHUIZEN (Ned)
24
11:01:19.3
18.15
200.00
602
5100
Henk Bolster
NEEDE (Ned)
24
11:01:28.6
18.14
200.00
603
5594
Andre Koning
LAMBERTSCHAAG (Ned)
24
11:01:32.6
18.14
200.00
604
5643
Marc Mooij
IJMUIDEN (Ned)
24
11:02:08.3
18.12
200.00
605
5642
Jeroen Spaan
NIEUWEGEIN (Ned)
24
11:02:08.3
18.12
200.00
606
6038
Cor Duivenvoorde
ZWANENBURG (Ned)
24
11:03:33.6
18.08
200.00
607
5304
Gert te Roller
Amerongen (Ned)
24
11:03:59.0
18.07
200.00
608
5327
Rob van Schooten
SANTPOORT-NOORD (Ned)
24
11:04:55.1
18.05
200.00
609
5590
Gerrit Vos
WIJK EN AALBURG (Ned)
24
11:05:27.5
18.03
200.00
610
5826
Ronald Walkier
LISSERBROEK (Ned)
24
11:06:41.9
18.00
200.00
611
6048
Tom Versluis
TER AAR (Ned)
24
11:07:04.9
17.99
200.00
612
6033
Jo Sanders
NIEUWKOOP (Ned)
24
11:07:05.9
17.99
200.00
613
6036
Mart Lek
TER AAR (Ned)
24
11:07:06.1
17.99
200.00
614
6052
Silvia van de Streek
ALPHEN A/D RIJN (Ned)
24
11:07:06.2
17.99
200.00
615
6040
Marjon Lemmers
NIEUWKOOP (Ned)
24
11:07:06.8
17.99
200.00
616
5689
Dirk Cluistra
POLSBROEK (Ned)
24
11:07:24.3
17.98
200.00
617
5140
Harrie Oolders
BELLINGWOLDE (Ned)
24
11:08:11.7
17.96
200.00
618
5066
Roelof Riphagen
HEERDE (Ned)
24
11:08:16.2
17.96
200.00
619
5336
Gerrit Woelders
GRAMSBERGEN (Ned)
24
11:08:54.9
17.94
200.00
620
5764
Pieter Dijkstra
MEDEMBLIK (Ned)
24
11:12:02.1
17.86
200.00
621
6172
Tante Loes Terhurne
Zwolle (Ned)
24
11:13:26.3
17.82
200.00
622
5732
Jacob Ronde
Madrid (Spa)
24
11:13:40.6
17.81
200.00
623
5405
Beau van Erven Dorens
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
24
11:14:33.1
17.79
200.00
624
5654
Wiebe Loonstra
DRIESUM (Ned)
24
11:15:08.8
17.77
200.00
625
6019
Kerst de Jong
OUDEHASKE (Ned)
24
11:15:47.8
17.76
200.00
626
5035
Thijs Schaafsma
VOORHOUT (Ned)
24
11:16:10.7
17.75
200.00
627
5768
Johan Heuker
ZUIDHORN (Ned)
24
11:18:13.9
17.69
200.00
628
5769
Cor Vromen
EELDE (Ned)
24
11:18:14.2
17.69
200.00
629
5909
Wim Uijlenbroek
UTRECHT (Ned)
24
11:18:14.4
17.69
200.00
630
5619
Richard van Heuvelen
GRONINGEN (Ned)
24
11:20:08.8
17.64
200.00
631
6010
Jan Heeres
ZUIDHORN (Ned)
24
11:20:11.8
17.64
200.00
632
5637
Pieta Dame
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
24
11:20:22.3
17.64
200.00
633
5180
Otto Regelink
DIEREN (Ned)
24
11:20:45.7
17.63
200.00
634
5146
Henk Kleinjan
HARDENBERG (Ned)
24
11:20:51.5
17.62
200.00
635
5224
Ad Udink
ZEIST (Ned)
24
11:20:57.0
17.62
200.00
636
5013
Sonja Kip
HENGELO OV (Ned)
24
11:22:09.7
17.59
200.00
637
5012
Teunis Kip
HENGELO OV (Ned)
24
11:22:09.8
17.59
200.00
638
5022
Jelke Jetten
GORREDIJK (Ned)
24
11:23:04.6
17.57
200.00
639
5518
Berno Driessen
VENLO (Ned)
24
11:23:34.0
17.56
200.00
640
5582
Oscar Postma
HENGELO OV (Ned)
24
11:23:54.1
17.55
200.00
641
5580
Peter Rientjes
HENGELO OV (Ned)
24
11:24:00.0
17.54
200.00
642
5492
Ben Splinter
HILVERSUM (Ned)
24
11:25:37.0
17.50
200.00
643
6050
Kim Lek
TER AAR (Ned)
24
11:26:21.0
17.48
200.00
644
5841
Chris van Houdt
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
24
11:26:39.7
17.48
200.00
645
6163
Henk Kloosterboer
HEINO (Ned)
24
11:28:40.0
17.43
200.00
646
5468
Harrry Lunter
SOEST (Ned)
24
11:30:25.1
17.38
200.00
647
5332
Peter Choufoer
NOORDWIJK (Ned)
24
11:31:11.2
17.36
200.00
648
5382
Angela Verdoes
KATWIJK (Ned)
24
11:31:13.5
17.36
200.00
649
5758
Jos Wilborts
BIEST-HOUTAKKER (Ned)
24
11:33:55.5
17.29
200.00
650
5251
Barry Popma
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
24
11:35:07.1
17.26
200.00
651
5715
Justin Prinsen
SOMMELSDIJK (Ned)
24
11:35:23.1
17.26
200.00
652
5772
Eddy Groenendijk
MIDDELHARNIS (Ned)
24
11:35:25.9
17.26
200.00
653
5552
Marco Ridder
ZUIDERMEER (Ned)
24
11:35:40.7
17.25
200.00
654
5547
Ton Ridder
ZUIDERMEER (Ned)
24
11:35:41.5
17.25
200.00
655
5548
Simone Ridder
Zuidermeer (Ned)
24
11:35:42.9
17.25
200.00
656
6194
Piet Grootscholten
KWINTSHEUL (Ned)
23
7:42:49.8
24.85
191.66
657
5892
Lute Y Koopman
ECHTENERBRUG (Ned)
23
8:39:55.7
22.12
191.66
658
5829
Jeroen Rozeboom
SOEST (Ned)
23
10:33:05.9
18.16
191.66
659
5333
Hans Elling
GOIRLE (Ned)
23
10:57:56.9
17.48
191.66
660
5694
Leo van Dorresteijn
SOEST (Ned)
23
10:58:15.7
17.47
191.66
661
5767
Rob Rozeboom
SOEST (Ned)
23
10:58:16.1
17.47
191.66
662
5511
Jet van Karsen
DEN BURG (TEXEL) (Ned)
23
11:01:14.7
17.39
191.66
663
6089
Pieter van Elsas
BLOEMENDAAL (Ned)
22
7:40:49.0
23.87
183.33
664
6081
Gera van Aperlo - vd Heide
NUNSPEET (Ned)
22
8:59:40.4
20.38
183.33
665
6110
Gerrit Speksnijder
LEKKERKERK (Ned)
22
10:16:25.7
17.84
183.33
666
6116
Piet Booy
LEKKERKERK (Ned)
22
10:23:27.8
17.64
183.33
667
5725
Liane Volgers
UTRECHT (Ned)
21
8:14:20.4
21.24
174.99
668
5632
Geerten van Zadelhoff
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
21
10:04:54.9
17.36
174.99
669
5597
Ad de Beer
MARIAHOUT (Ned)
21
10:05:02.9
17.35
174.99
670
5629
Rudi ter Heide
APELDOORN (Ned)
21
10:06:31.9
17.31
174.99
671
6067
Jan de Bruin
HEUMEN (Ned)
20
7:41:38.1
21.66
166.66
672
5814
Gerrit Zweers
MARKELO (Ned)
20
7:42:57.7
21.60
166.66
673
5162
Bert Guntlisbergen
Boxmeer (Ned)
20
8:49:16.5
18.89
166.66
674
6191
Joke Groen-Groenland
HEERHUGOWAARD (Ned)
20
8:56:01.0
18.66
166.66
675
6207
Wim Linders
Ledeacker (Ned)
20
9:46:19.3
17.05
166.66
676
5298
Frans Geurts
HOUTEN (Ned)
20
10:04:24.9
16.54
166.66
677
5267
Ronald de Meij
HEERJANSDAM (Ned)
20
10:13:38.4
16.30
166.66
678
6043
Sandra de Grauw
NIEUWKOOP (Ned)
20
10:39:00.7
15.65
166.66
679
5655
Pieter Loonstra
SURHUIZUM (Ned)
20
10:41:22.8
15.59
166.66
680
5928
Nico Koedooder
BLOKKER (Ned)
19
7:03:37.9
22.42
158.33
681
5344
Wim Vergeer
OUDEWATER (Ned)
19
7:12:58.8
21.94
158.33
682
5214
Joop Hilgers
OUDE PEKELA (Ned)
19
7:21:32.9
21.51
158.33
683
6211
Wilbert van 't Slot
GENEMUIDEN (Ned)
19
7:32:23.6
21.00
158.33
684
5801
Peter Put
NOORD-SCHARWOUDE (Ned)
19
8:06:58.1
19.51
158.33
685
5178
Jan Witteman
RODEN (Ned)
19
8:08:44.1
19.44
158.33
686
5651
Edwin Blad
HOOFDDORP (Ned)
19
8:20:14.3
18.99
158.33
687
5335
Jan Bredewout
WEZEP (Ned)
19
8:23:33.1
18.87
158.33
688
5927
Sjoerd Koedooder
OOSTERBLOKKER (Ned)
19
8:38:09.4
18.33
158.33
689
5754
Harry Hagelstein
NIJMEGEN (Ned)
19
8:46:29.1
18.04
158.33
690
6083
Elien Rienstra
HEERENVEEN (Ned)
19
8:52:18.0
17.85
158.33
691
5535
Martijn Schoenmaker
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
19
9:10:20.0
17.26
158.33
692
5113
Atie van Oostveen-Vrolijk
AMSTELVEEN (Ned)
19
9:28:14.8
16.72
158.33
693
5572
Peter J Maertens
Ottawa (Can)
19
9:40:55.9
16.35
158.33
694
5076
Jaap Kroon
NUENEN (Ned)
19
9:43:48.4
16.27
158.33
695
5796
Ton Meulman
STEENWIJK (Ned)
19
9:56:10.3
15.93
158.33
696
5770
Marjanne Nelisse
LEIDSCHENDAM (Ned)
19
9:56:12.4
15.93
158.33
697
5577
Tom Horstink
RHA (Ned)
18
6:11:14.6
24.24
150.00
698
5114
Jan Lansink
NEEDE (Ned)
18
6:22:46.9
23.51
150.00
699
6177
Hanny Hilgenkamp
DALFSEN (Ned)
18
6:27:20.8
23.24
150.00
700
6075
Henrie van Koersel
DELFT (Ned)
18
6:34:23.6
22.82
150.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1241 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13