home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
101
5177
Govert Janson
MAASSLUIS (Ned)
24
8:20:44.2
23.96
200.00
102
5943
Dirk van Arkel
IJSSELSTEIN UT (Ned)
24
8:21:45.8
23.92
200.00
103
5150
Dolf van der Knaap
DE LIER (Ned)
24
8:22:28.9
23.88
200.00
104
5686
Henk Kodden
DALFSEN (Ned)
24
8:25:37.6
23.73
200.00
105
5641
Willem Eijbergen
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
24
8:25:58.1
23.72
200.00
106
5206
Kees Smit
DEN HAAG (Ned)
24
8:27:23.5
23.65
200.00
107
5065
Rien Spierenburg
HARMELEN (Ned)
24
8:27:57.3
23.62
200.00
108
5255
Harry Kamphuis
DALFSEN (Ned)
24
8:28:02.3
23.62
200.00
109
5241
Ruud Veerman
MAASSLUIS (Ned)
24
8:28:19.1
23.61
200.00
110
5955
Eline van den Pol
PUTTEN (Ned)
24
8:29:26.6
23.56
200.00
111
5704
Robin Dukelo
ST. MICHIELSGESTEL (Ned)
24
8:29:34.9
23.55
200.00
112
5032
Jan Heins
EMMER COMPASCUUM (Ned)
24
8:30:47.8
23.49
200.00
113
5980
Gerard de Boer
NIEUWLEUSEN (Ned)
24
8:30:56.1
23.49
200.00
114
5865
Lianne van de Laar
Gent (Bel)
24
8:31:45.1
23.45
200.00
115
5803
Herman Betlehem
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
24
8:31:54.7
23.44
200.00
116
5505
Peter Brummelhuis
Zwolle (Ned)
24
8:32:15.1
23.43
200.00
117
5748
Jery Bruinsma
WORMER (Ned)
24
8:32:25.8
23.42
200.00
118
5451
Arie Aarts
MOERGESTEL (Ned)
24
8:32:45.2
23.40
200.00
119
5774
Rene Hemme
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
24
8:33:34.8
23.37
200.00
120
5512
Jan Annema
OENTSJERK (Ned)
24
8:33:58.0
23.35
200.00
121
5152
Albert van Schie
HOOGMADE (Ned)
24
8:33:59.2
23.35
200.00
122
6129
Arjan Veldsink
TIEL (Ned)
24
8:34:01.3
23.35
200.00
123
5231
Klaas Molenaar
DEN HAAG (Ned)
24
8:34:02.0
23.34
200.00
124
5044
Harry Kappert
'T HARDE (Ned)
24
8:34:13.7
23.34
200.00
125
5919
Erik Vogt
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
24
8:34:19.9
23.33
200.00
126
6261
Marinus Woertink
ANE (Ned)
24
8:34:23.3
23.33
200.00
127
5666
Piet Baken
HEELWEG (Ned)
24
8:34:38.9
23.32
200.00
128
5585
Sina Drogt-Gewald
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
24
8:34:41.1
23.32
200.00
129
5135
Harry Douma
TER AAR (Ned)
24
8:35:54.3
23.26
200.00
130
6180
Jan van den Bulk
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS (Ned)
24
8:36:03.7
23.25
200.00
131
5543
Nico Lindeman
SCHEEMDA (Ned)
24
8:36:58.8
23.21
200.00
132
5361
Rene van den Berge
KRABBENDIJKE (Ned)
24
8:37:51.9
23.17
200.00
133
5959
Piet Klaaysen
GROEDE (Ned)
24
8:38:10.1
23.16
200.00
134
5297
Kees Lagerwerf
DE LIER (Ned)
24
8:38:24.3
23.15
200.00
135
5949
Arjen Dening
OUDEWATER (Ned)
24
8:38:29.0
23.14
200.00
136
5406
Andre Oude Vrielink
VASSE (Ned)
24
8:38:57.5
23.12
200.00
137
5155
Jan Joosse
KAPELLE (Ned)
24
8:39:02.7
23.12
200.00
138
5609
Peter Groen
ALKMAAR (Ned)
24
8:39:10.5
23.11
200.00
139
5745
Hennie Hoonhorst
HAARLE (Ned)
24
8:39:43.4
23.09
200.00
140
5499
Peter van Boextel
TILBURG (Ned)
24
8:40:36.2
23.05
200.00
141
5541
Floor Colje
WOERDEN (Ned)
24
8:41:10.8
23.02
200.00
142
5952
Dennis van Jaarsveld
Oudewater (Ned)
24
8:41:12.2
23.02
200.00
143
6187
Gerben de Lange
EEFDE (Ned)
24
8:42:47.3
22.95
200.00
144
5566
Henk Coelingh
ALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN (Ned)
24
8:43:05.2
22.94
200.00
145
5989
Henk Molenaar
VOLENDAM (Ned)
24
8:43:17.3
22.93
200.00
146
6150
Jan Dingemans
GIESSENBURG (Ned)
24
8:44:52.0
22.86
200.00
147
5491
Linda Hoogendoorn
ZEGVELD (Ned)
24
8:45:07.2
22.85
200.00
148
5490
Jan Hoogendoorn
ZEGVELD (Ned)
24
8:45:07.3
22.85
200.00
149
5843
Martijn de Reus
SINT-OEDENRODE (Ned)
24
8:45:10.9
22.85
200.00
150
5047
Aart Nugteren
AERDENHOUT (Ned)
24
8:45:12.5
22.85
200.00
151
5779
Tjeerd Okkes
MAASTRICHT (Ned)
24
8:45:27.1
22.84
200.00
152
5465
Rob Fiddelaar
WORMER (Ned)
24
8:45:34.1
22.83
200.00
153
5445
Rob Harmsen
STEENDEREN (Ned)
24
8:46:35.5
22.79
200.00
154
5340
Jan Faaij
SCHOONHOVEN (Ned)
24
8:46:38.4
22.79
200.00
155
5305
Jan den Hartogh
BABYLONIENBROEK (Ned)
24
8:46:41.1
22.78
200.00
156
5329
Geert Herbers
TER APEL (Ned)
24
8:46:49.4
22.78
200.00
157
6074
Mieke Buitelaar-Janssen
NOOTDORP (Ned)
24
8:46:54.0
22.77
200.00
158
5501
Bart ter Haar
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
24
8:47:24.6
22.75
200.00
159
5311
Gerard van Klaren
LOPIK (Ned)
24
8:47:36.7
22.74
200.00
160
5478
Daan Kroese
VINKEVEEN (Ned)
24
8:47:43.6
22.74
200.00
161
5482
Jaco de Kraker
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
24
8:47:51.9
22.73
200.00
162
5936
Miranda van der Loo
ARNHEM (Ned)
24
8:48:25.2
22.71
200.00
163
5788
Aad Overtoom
BLOKKER (Ned)
24
8:48:46.5
22.69
200.00
164
6034
Jan Stoker
OOSTERWOLDE (Ned)
24
8:49:02.1
22.68
200.00
165
5559
Jan Oudhuis
ALKMAAR (Ned)
24
8:50:14.2
22.63
200.00
166
6079
Leo Braber
ZEVENHUIZEN (Ned)
24
8:50:23.3
22.62
200.00
167
5681
Aart van der Lit
TONDEN (Ned)
24
8:50:33.7
22.62
200.00
168
5019
Ferdinand Hallensleben
DEN HOORN (Ned)
24
8:51:00.6
22.60
200.00
169
5164
Hendrik Westerbeek
APELDOORN (Ned)
24
8:51:20.1
22.58
200.00
170
5901
Cor Schipper
MIDDELBURG (Ned)
24
8:51:24.1
22.58
200.00
171
5262
Nico Kroes
DALFSEN (Ned)
24
8:52:11.6
22.55
200.00
172
5494
Henny Philipse
LISSERBROEK (Ned)
24
8:52:27.0
22.54
200.00
173
5815
Gauke Eringa
STEENWIJKERWOLD (Ned)
24
8:52:32.0
22.53
200.00
174
5157
Piet de Kok
DONGEN (Ned)
24
8:52:57.6
22.52
200.00
175
5434
Tonnie Oppers
CUIJK (Ned)
24
8:54:22.1
22.46
200.00
176
5945
Juul van Oostrom
UTRECHT (Ned)
24
8:54:28.4
22.45
200.00
177
5268
Allard Dericks
RAVENSTEIN (Ned)
24
8:54:44.8
22.44
200.00
178
5086
Frits Martens
EDAM (Ned)
24
8:55:09.4
22.42
200.00
179
6164
Frans vd Vendel
RENSWOUDE (Ned)
24
8:55:17.9
22.42
200.00
180
5033
Philip Kroon
NIJKERK (Ned)
24
8:55:35.9
22.40
200.00
181
5586
Henk Nijkamp
LAREN (GLD) (Ned)
24
8:56:17.4
22.38
200.00
182
5595
Jan Barten
SCHERPENZEEL (Ned)
24
8:56:30.6
22.37
200.00
183
5678
Jos Vijn
HARDENBERG (Ned)
24
8:56:44.6
22.36
200.00
184
5933
Otto van Tuijl
VALKENBURG ZH (Ned)
24
8:56:57.2
22.35
200.00
185
5805
Evert van Uffelen
NIJKERK GLD (Ned)
24
8:57:02.7
22.34
200.00
186
6058
Paul Olimulder
Geesteren (Ned)
24
8:57:11.6
22.34
200.00
187
5916
Bart van Dijk
BEILEN (Ned)
24
8:57:12.4
22.34
200.00
188
5615
Peter Verweij
ZEVENHUIZEN (Z.H.) (Ned)
24
8:57:16.0
22.34
200.00
189
6072
Wim Zwanenburg
SNELREWAARD (Ned)
24
8:57:16.9
22.33
200.00
190
5441
Marcel Boonen
ODIJK (Ned)
24
8:57:34.8
22.32
200.00
191
6233
Otto Bruinsma
HOORN NH (Ned)
24
8:57:50.8
22.31
200.00
192
6232
Arnold Dudink
VENHUIZEN (Ned)
24
8:57:51.3
22.31
200.00
193
5899
Krijn van Muiswinkel
DE MEERN (Ned)
24
8:58:33.0
22.28
200.00
194
5079
Mark Weijers
ULFT (Ned)
24
8:59:42.3
22.23
200.00
195
5081
Eric Marneth
VARSSELDER VELDHUNTEN (Ned)
24
8:59:42.4
22.23
200.00
196
5389
Frank Molenaar
ULFT (Ned)
24
8:59:42.7
22.23
200.00
197
6115
Henk van den Pol
PUTTEN (Ned)
24
8:59:46.9
22.23
200.00
198
5605
Arnold de Bie
SPRANG-CAPELLE (Ned)
24
8:59:47.8
22.23
200.00
199
5420
Martin Langevoord
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
24
8:59:51.4
22.23
200.00
200
5809
Bas Beex
MOERGESTEL (Ned)
24
9:02:13.4
22.13
200.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1241 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13