home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
801
6104
Helene Schipperijn
UITHOORN (Ned)
15
7:37:48.5
16.38
125.00
802
5141
Kees van der Sluijs
ROSSUM (Ned)
15
7:42:46.3
16.21
125.00
803
6008
Bas van der Sluijs
Hurwenen (Ned)
15
7:42:46.7
16.21
125.00
804
5670
Jellie Brunia
EXMORRA (Ned)
15
7:42:59.9
16.20
125.00
805
5551
Wim van Hardeveld
GRONINGEN (Ned)
15
7:44:38.8
16.14
125.00
806
5339
Henk Kleinheerenbrink
LEKKERKERK (Ned)
15
7:50:13.5
15.95
125.00
807
5331
Gerard van Nunen
DIESSEN (Ned)
15
8:06:53.0
15.40
125.00
808
5879
Ellie Weijers
HILLEGOM (Ned)
15
8:08:09.9
15.36
125.00
809
5419
Hans Lippmann
DEN HAAG (Ned)
15
8:18:18.0
15.05
125.00
810
5835
Hans de Bruin
DORDRECHT (Ned)
15
8:23:37.8
14.89
125.00
811
6049
Margaret Kappert de Bondt
'T HARDE (Ned)
15
8:46:57.9
14.23
125.00
812
6047
Marie Bakker
'T HARDE (Ned)
15
8:46:59.1
14.23
125.00
813
5739
Inge de Nijs
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
15
8:48:17.8
14.20
125.00
814
5630
Joukje ter Heide - van der Laan
APELDOORN (Ned)
15
8:55:34.1
14.00
125.00
815
6005
Floortje Steenhuis
AMSTELVEEN (Ned)
15
9:24:33.4
13.28
125.00
816
5248
Ben Schenkeveld
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
14
5:10:50.1
22.52
116.66
817
6137
Wouter de Kruijff
LEUSDEN-CENTRUM (Ned)
14
5:26:16.5
21.45
116.66
818
5485
Wouter den Dulk
GELEEN (Ned)
14
5:28:52.4
21.28
116.66
819
5857
Martijn van der Weele
de steeg (Ned)
14
5:52:03.1
19.88
116.66
820
5493
Jos van Kleef
LEIDEN (Ned)
14
5:53:26.9
19.80
116.66
821
5741
Gerrit Hoekman
DALFSEN (Ned)
14
6:06:08.5
19.12
116.66
822
5800
Jan Liezenga
ROODKERK (Ned)
14
6:15:15.2
18.65
116.66
823
5917
Jan van der Wal
HIJUM (Ned)
14
6:17:14.9
18.55
116.66
824
5994
Jan Willem van Bruchem
VINKEVEEN (Ned)
14
6:19:39.7
18.44
116.66
825
5385
Thea Dukker
DE LIER (Ned)
14
6:24:45.7
18.19
116.66
826
5830
Dirk Hooijer
WEMELDINGE (Ned)
14
6:25:12.6
18.17
116.66
827
5966
Jan Osinga
ADUARD (Ned)
14
6:29:58.8
17.95
116.66
828
6106
Niels Steen
ZAANDAM (Ned)
14
6:34:49.9
17.73
116.66
829
6206
Aad Hazenbroek
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
14
6:46:29.1
17.22
116.66
830
6057
Theo van Hal
TOLDIJK (Ned)
14
6:47:24.1
17.18
116.66
831
5239
Greetje Korte
BELLINGWOLDE (Ned)
14
6:51:13.8
17.02
116.66
832
5733
Andre Streunding
BELLINGWOLDE (Ned)
14
6:51:15.3
17.02
116.66
833
6189
Toon de Lange
EEFDE (Ned)
14
7:16:34.3
16.03
116.66
834
6044
Gea van de Weerd-Bakker
BARNEVELD (Ned)
14
8:17:25.5
14.07
116.66
835
6053
Haino Hek
VEENENDAAL (Ned)
14
8:17:26.2
14.07
116.66
836
6022
Ton Rueck
WASSENAAR (Ned)
14
8:47:27.2
13.27
116.66
837
5848
Pim Jong
BOVENKARSPEL (Ned)
13
4:10:50.9
25.91
108.33
838
5867
Maarten Bos
NIJKERK (Ned)
13
4:48:51.4
22.50
108.33
839
5397
Arnold Twikkeler
HARMELEN (Ned)
13
4:56:44.6
21.90
108.33
840
5317
Dries de Vaan
HAARSTEEG (Ned)
13
5:13:50.3
20.71
108.33
841
5347
Henny Wildschut-Arendsen Raedt
BARCHEM (Ned)
13
5:18:34.9
20.40
108.33
842
5452
Kees Munting
OOSTERWOLDE (Ned)
13
5:27:47.2
19.83
108.33
843
5802
Friso Hooghiemstra
AMSTELVEEN (Ned)
13
5:28:59.9
19.76
108.33
844
5145
Piet van Schie
HOOGMADE (Ned)
13
5:38:43.1
19.19
108.33
845
6032
Coby Verbeek-Batist
NAALDWIJK (Ned)
13
5:41:38.8
19.02
108.33
846
6254
Ben van Ruiten
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
13
5:50:15.0
18.56
108.33
847
5776
Pieter Boumeester
ELLECOM (Ned)
13
5:51:08.2
18.51
108.33
848
5709
Gijs van Aarle
SINT OEDENRODE (Ned)
13
5:55:57.9
18.26
108.33
849
6118
Andre Starreveld
UITGEEST (Ned)
13
5:59:20.9
18.09
108.33
850
5395
Ineke Scholte
Putten (Ned)
13
6:04:18.0
17.84
108.33
851
5986
Erik Schuring
Amersfoort (Ned)
13
6:06:04.3
17.76
108.33
852
6155
Debby Hogenboom
LISSE (Ned)
13
6:07:20.3
17.69
108.33
853
5270
Scott Horio
URSEM (Ned)
13
6:44:20.2
16.08
108.33
854
5346
Kees van de Lisdonk
RAALTE (Ned)
13
7:03:54.2
15.33
108.33
855
5693
Jacqueline Teeuwen
LISSERBROEK (Ned)
13
7:04:02.7
15.33
108.33
856
5276
Gerard hegeman
NIJVERDAL (Ned)
13
7:11:08.1
15.08
108.33
857
5562
Carla Elstgeest
ZOETERMEER (Ned)
13
7:22:56.2
14.67
108.33
858
5561
Ed van Luxemburg
ZOETERMEER (Ned)
13
7:22:56.3
14.67
108.33
859
5212
Evert Jan Broekers
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
13
7:23:10.5
14.67
108.33
860
5827
Nadine Mussert
VOORHOUT (Ned)
13
7:34:21.4
14.31
108.33
861
5791
Regina de Winter -Van Fulpen
Stompwijk (Ned)
13
8:34:45.5
12.63
108.33
862
5121
Arie Haaring
MAASLAND (Ned)
12
3:32:27.9
28.24
100.00
863
6204
Arjen de Jager
MEDEMBLIK (Ned)
12
3:51:31.6
25.91
100.00
864
6026
Bart Hoolwerf
EEMDIJK (Ned)
12
4:01:54.2
24.80
100.00
865
5576
Gijs Horstink
RHA (Ned)
12
4:13:16.7
23.69
100.00
866
5922
Martin Brouwer
Vlaardingen (Ned)
12
4:14:52.4
23.54
100.00
867
5064
Herman van Loen
HOOGLAND (Ned)
12
4:18:44.4
23.19
100.00
868
5112
Arie van Oostveen
AMSTELVEEN (Ned)
12
4:24:24.4
22.69
100.00
869
5864
Hans de Haan
VINKEVEEN (Ned)
12
4:31:13.9
22.12
100.00
870
5222
Freek van Rossum
LEIDERDORP (Ned)
12
4:32:47.2
22.00
100.00
871
5569
Ben Olde Klieverik
MALDEN (Ned)
12
4:35:08.2
21.81
100.00
872
5570
Mathew Olde Klieverik
MALDEN (Ned)
12
4:35:10.1
21.80
100.00
873
5488
Leo de Vogel
LISSERBROEK (Ned)
12
4:36:09.7
21.73
100.00
874
5983
Roel Wittink
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
12
4:36:32.8
21.70
100.00
875
5820
Piet Noordenbos
WIJNS (Ned)
12
4:42:10.5
21.26
100.00
876
5292
Antoon Peek
BUNNIK (Ned)
12
4:42:32.6
21.24
100.00
877
5612
Cees Dekker
OUDEWATER (Ned)
12
4:43:45.2
21.15
100.00
878
5931
Gert-Jan Braas
WESTBROEK (Ned)
12
4:43:55.6
21.13
100.00
879
5063
Kees de Ridder
HOOGLAND (Ned)
12
4:44:04.7
21.12
100.00
880
5810
Wim Pasman
BARCHEM (Ned)
12
4:44:22.3
21.10
100.00
881
5277
Gijs de Kruif
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
4:50:04.5
20.68
100.00
882
6120
Jan Tol
VOLENDAM (Ned)
12
4:50:39.0
20.64
100.00
883
5750
Theo Tessels
LEUSDEN (Ned)
12
4:50:51.8
20.63
100.00
884
6011
Wim van der Weele
DE STEEG (Ned)
12
4:51:14.9
20.60
100.00
885
5194
Piet van Os
ASPEREN (Ned)
12
4:52:28.6
20.51
100.00
886
5746
Joost van den Ende
NISSE (Ned)
12
4:53:08.3
20.47
100.00
887
5743
Marjan van den Ende
NISSE (Ned)
12
4:53:09.0
20.47
100.00
888
5205
Melanie van Marle
HEINO (Ned)
12
4:56:53.4
20.21
100.00
889
5004
Kees Maurice
WESTZAAN (Ned)
12
4:57:04.7
20.20
100.00
890
5923
Eddy Schuurman
OVERVEEN (Ned)
12
4:57:04.8
20.20
100.00
891
5602
Wubbo de Jong
GORREDIJK (Ned)
12
4:57:08.6
20.19
100.00
892
5196
Jan Randsdorp
LISSE (Ned)
12
4:59:15.9
20.05
100.00
893
5575
Jan Kroes
HATTEMERBROEK (Ned)
12
5:00:40.9
19.95
100.00
894
5696
Bart van Oenen
DALFSEN (Ned)
12
5:00:44.4
19.95
100.00
895
5210
Freek van Rossum
MIJDRECHT (Ned)
12
5:01:53.8
19.87
100.00
896
5711
Ike de Graaff
ZEVENHUIZEN (Ned)
12
5:02:14.5
19.85
100.00
897
6228
Frans Stortelder
LICHTENVOORDE (Ned)
12
5:02:25.3
19.84
100.00
898
5981
Ad de Kort
EINDHOVEN (Ned)
12
5:02:36.0
19.83
100.00
899
6178
Inus Sliedregt
NOOTDORP (Ned)
12
5:04:04.2
19.73
100.00
900
6125
Dirk Verbeek
RENSWOUDE (Ned)
12
5:04:07.5
19.73
100.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1241 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13