home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
501
6260
Dorus Droog
WARMENHUIZEN (Ned)
24
10:27:34.3
19.12
200.00
502
5579
Tinus de Vries
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
24
10:27:42.9
19.12
200.00
503
5549
Ger Sosef
HONSELERSDIJK (Ned)
24
10:28:16.7
19.10
200.00
504
5131
Bert van der Stoep
HATTEM (Ned)
24
10:28:25.9
19.10
200.00
505
5444
Harrie Klerkx
ST.OEDENRODE (Ned)
24
10:29:11.5
19.07
200.00
506
6265
Dirk Hiemstra
ANJUM (Ned)
24
10:29:58.3
19.05
200.00
507
5402
Jennie Benjamins
Putten (Ned)
24
10:29:59.4
19.05
200.00
508
5302
Guy van Erven Dorens
BAAMBRUGGE (Ned)
24
10:30:05.2
19.04
200.00
509
6096
Teus Verweij
ENSPIJK (Ned)
24
10:30:33.3
19.03
200.00
510
5599
Douwe Russchen
DWINGELOO (Ned)
24
10:31:23.5
19.01
200.00
511
5574
Arnold Moes
DWINGELOO (Ned)
24
10:31:25.7
19.00
200.00
512
6016
Sietse Wybenga
HARLINGEN (Ned)
24
10:32:09.7
18.98
200.00
513
5082
Dick Lof
PURMEREND (Ned)
24
10:32:12.9
18.98
200.00
514
5337
Rieks Eggens
WEERT (Ned)
24
10:32:18.0
18.98
200.00
515
6205
Antonique Spithoven
DRONTEN (Ned)
24
10:32:28.0
18.97
200.00
516
5780
Paul van Dijk
SPIJKENISSE (Ned)
24
10:34:29.8
18.91
200.00
517
5667
Petra Eigenraam
MAASSLUIS (Ned)
24
10:34:53.6
18.90
200.00
518
5656
Thea Brittijn
DEN HAAG (Ned)
24
10:34:54.4
18.90
200.00
519
5699
Gregorius van de Burgwal
HOOGLAND (Ned)
24
10:35:02.4
18.90
200.00
520
5328
Jan Keizer
DOETINCHEM (Ned)
24
10:35:18.9
18.89
200.00
521
5084
Jan van Dasselaar
NIJKERK (Ned)
24
10:35:49.5
18.87
200.00
522
5435
Jan Harkema
STEDUM (Ned)
24
10:36:05.0
18.87
200.00
523
5455
Rob Maaswinkel
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
24
10:36:06.4
18.86
200.00
524
6119
Ton Berlee
BOSCH EN DUIN (Ned)
24
10:36:06.8
18.86
200.00
525
5101
Silvie Drees
Goutum (Ned)
24
10:37:21.2
18.83
200.00
526
5473
Rob Timmers
NOORDWIJKERHOUT (Ned)
24
10:37:24.3
18.83
200.00
527
5299
Evert van der Moezel
HAARLEM (Ned)
24
10:37:25.1
18.83
200.00
528
5371
George van Steijn
HILLEGOM (Ned)
24
10:37:26.7
18.83
200.00
529
5354
Hans Hoogervorst
LISSE (Ned)
24
10:37:27.5
18.82
200.00
530
6141
Willem Guyt
KATWIJK (Ned)
24
10:37:28.2
18.82
200.00
531
5334
Peter Schuurink
NOORDWIJK (ZH) (Ned)
24
10:37:41.8
18.82
200.00
532
5607
Ad Leenders
MARIAHOUT (Ned)
24
10:38:09.8
18.80
200.00
533
6179
Michael Bakker
Steinfurt (Oos)
24
10:38:30.8
18.79
200.00
534
5459
Kees van Dijk
HAASTRECHT (Ned)
24
10:38:30.9
18.79
200.00
535
5973
Jan Schrauwen
ROOSENDAAL (Ned)
24
10:38:31.0
18.79
200.00
536
5325
Peter Boots
OVERVEEN (Ned)
24
10:38:34.9
18.79
200.00
537
5159
Peter Pappot
ROSMALEN (Ned)
24
10:39:17.1
18.77
200.00
538
5628
Marcel Monsieur
DIEPENBEEK BELGIE (Bel)
24
10:39:21.8
18.77
200.00
539
6056
Klaas Veld
ASSEN (Ned)
24
10:39:50.0
18.75
200.00
540
5045
Ger Linnemann
OUDE WETERING (Ned)
24
10:40:21.3
18.74
200.00
541
5279
Jos Hogenboom
ROELOFARENDSVEEN (Ned)
24
10:40:23.4
18.74
200.00
542
5055
Linda Turk-Olijerhoek
RIJPWETERING (Ned)
24
10:40:24.8
18.74
200.00
543
5056
Onno Turk
RIJPWETERING (Ned)
24
10:40:25.4
18.74
200.00
544
5097
Theo Klein
ROELOFARENDSVEEN (Ned)
24
10:40:25.9
18.74
200.00
545
5029
Dick van der Meer
ROELOFARENDSVEEN (Ned)
24
10:40:26.1
18.74
200.00
546
5026
Dennis van der Zwet
OUDE WETERING (Ned)
24
10:40:26.2
18.74
200.00
547
5024
Jaap Kooistra
OUDE WETERING (Ned)
24
10:40:26.6
18.74
200.00
548
5868
Erik van der Lee
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
24
10:40:43.7
18.73
200.00
549
5888
Sil Bijlsma
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
24
10:40:44.5
18.73
200.00
550
5904
Leon Stijvers
NEDERHORST DEN BERG (Ned)
24
10:40:44.6
18.73
200.00
551
5657
Henk Bergsma
HELMOND (Ned)
24
10:41:21.5
18.71
200.00
552
5089
Ria Wezenberg
GENDRINGEN (Ned)
24
10:41:30.2
18.71
200.00
553
5088
Henry Wezenberg
GENDRINGEN (Ned)
24
10:41:31.3
18.71
200.00
554
5817
Henk van der Drift
MAASLAND (Ned)
24
10:41:41.5
18.70
200.00
555
5387
Jos Everlo
RAALTE (Ned)
24
10:41:45.2
18.70
200.00
556
5093
Bob Burger
NIJKERK (Ned)
24
10:42:25.5
18.68
200.00
557
5409
Wim Nelis
BREUKELEN (Ned)
24
10:42:45.4
18.67
200.00
558
5330
Sander Bree
AMERSFOORT (Ned)
24
10:43:15.4
18.66
200.00
559
6097
Janneke Dekker
GELDERMALSEN (Ned)
24
10:43:37.7
18.64
200.00
560
5783
Broer van Smeden
TILBURG (Ned)
24
10:43:42.5
18.64
200.00
561
5111
Trudy Hogenboom
DE KWAKEL (Ned)
24
10:44:43.2
18.61
200.00
562
5702
Bernard Terhorst
VARSSELDER (Ned)
24
10:46:13.8
18.57
200.00
563
5773
Jan Constandse
RIJSWIJK ZH (Ned)
24
10:47:25.2
18.54
200.00
564
5414
Rene Schuurman
DEDEMSVAART (Ned)
24
10:47:28.7
18.53
200.00
565
5828
Kasper Rozeboom
Soest (Ned)
24
10:47:29.5
18.53
200.00
566
5887
Aad Onderwater
KAAG (Ned)
24
10:47:49.7
18.52
200.00
567
5889
Paul van Os
RUINERWOLD (Ned)
24
10:48:06.6
18.52
200.00
568
5587
Henriette van Gerven
BODEGRAVEN (Ned)
24
10:48:22.2
18.51
200.00
569
5515
Emma van Roosmalen - de Feijter
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH (Ned)
24
10:49:47.4
18.47
200.00
570
5631
Josine van Zadelhoff
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
24
10:49:49.9
18.47
200.00
571
5610
Cees van der Sluys
DE BILT (Ned)
24
10:49:56.5
18.46
200.00
572
5351
John Kleinheerenbrink
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL (Ned)
24
10:51:00.9
18.43
200.00
573
6020
Jan Houwer
BOLSWARD (Ned)
24
10:51:33.0
18.42
200.00
574
6054
Jo Verboven
WASPIK (Ned)
24
10:51:44.6
18.41
200.00
575
5757
Harrie Wilborts
BIEST-HOUTAKKER (Ned)
24
10:51:50.7
18.41
200.00
576
5050
Piet Suk
GROOTSCHERMER (Ned)
24
10:52:40.6
18.39
200.00
577
5795
Arne Zwerver
GROOT SCHERMER (Ned)
24
10:52:41.3
18.39
200.00
578
5016
Kees Kuil
HEEMSKERK (Ned)
24
10:52:41.7
18.39
200.00
579
5015
Cor Koek
KROMMENIE (Ned)
24
10:52:43.4
18.38
200.00
580
5885
Jeanette Ubels
WESTEREMDEN (Ned)
24
10:52:50.0
18.38
200.00
581
5886
Geir Eide
WESTEREMDEN (Ned)
24
10:52:50.5
18.38
200.00
582
5845
Harm Grijpstra
PEIZE (Ned)
24
10:53:13.7
18.37
200.00
583
6051
Harrie Klijs
DONGEN (Ned)
24
10:53:32.5
18.36
200.00
584
5970
Jorrit Huisman
UTRECHT (Ned)
24
10:53:36.5
18.36
200.00
585
5106
Pieter Roozendaal
HENGELO GLD (Ned)
24
10:54:12.3
18.34
200.00
586
5018
Johan Kunst
VRIEZENVEEN (Ned)
24
10:56:16.3
18.29
200.00
587
5937
Jan van Gammeren
VEEN (Ned)
24
10:56:27.4
18.28
200.00
588
5567
Christiaan Pels Rijcken
DELFT (Ned)
24
10:56:32.4
18.28
200.00
589
6186
Peter Kolthof
HEEMSKERK (Ned)
24
10:57:51.6
18.24
200.00
590
6188
Kathe van Leijen
BEVERWIJK (Ned)
24
10:57:51.6
18.24
200.00
591
5564
Jos van der Hoeven
DE LIER (Ned)
24
10:58:12.7
18.23
200.00
592
6062
Wim van de Waarenburg
OSPEL (Ned)
24
10:58:13.0
18.23
200.00
593
5410
Peter Langelaan
IJSSELSTEIN (Ned)
24
10:59:31.4
18.20
200.00
594
5661
Annemiek Sluiter
BATHMEN (Ned)
24
10:59:38.2
18.19
200.00
595
5102
Alexander Schrader
SPANKEREN (Ned)
24
10:59:38.9
18.19
200.00
596
5283
Ed de Jong
BAARN (Ned)
24
11:00:14.0
18.18
200.00
597
5275
Henk Braker
NIJVERDAL (Ned)
24
11:00:54.7
18.16
200.00
598
5278
Andre Hengstman
NIJVERDAL (Ned)
24
11:01:12.6
18.15
200.00
599
5273
Harry Bouwhuis
NIJVERDAL (Ned)
24
11:01:13.7
18.15
200.00
600
5042
Miranda Segers
MOORDRECHT (Ned)
24
11:01:19.1
18.15
200.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1241 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13