home
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (24/1)
2e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (25/1)
GP Masters/C-rijders/1e divisie (26/1)
Aart Koopmans Memorial (28/1)
3e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (29/1)
KPN Open NK (30/1)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Alternatieve Elfstedentocht (2/2)
4e Alternatieve Elfstedentoertocht (1/2)
Afstand
- Alle Afstanden -
200 km
100 km
50 km
Categorie
- Alle Categorieën -
- Heren -
- Dames -
Zoek Veld
Naam
Startnummer
Plaats
Land
Zoek op
[
Ververs
]
Stand
#
Naam
Plaats/Land
Ronden
Tijd
km/h
km
401
8385
Hansi Hoffmann
Techendorf (Oos)
16
10:17:37.9
19.43
200.00
402
7829
Wim Pasman
BARCHEM (Ned)
16
10:17:48.8
19.42
200.00
403
7704
Mies van Soest
HAARLEM (Ned)
16
10:18:35.8
19.40
200.00
404
7707
David Wagemaker
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:18:35.9
19.40
200.00
405
8261
Jacques van Haaster
VIJFHUIZEN (Ned)
16
10:19:28.5
19.37
200.00
406
8265
Iwan Buckens
NIEUW-VENNEP (Ned)
16
10:19:29.6
19.37
200.00
407
7209
Martin van Geffen
GORINCHEM (Ned)
16
10:20:23.7
19.34
200.00
408
7018
Rob Hurkmans
KAMPEN (Ned)
16
10:20:45.6
19.33
200.00
409
8003
Frans Adriaansen
Steenbergen (Ned)
16
10:21:33.0
19.31
200.00
410
7766
Oscar Silvius
Pijnacker (Ned)
16
10:21:35.8
19.31
200.00
411
8129
Karel Varossieau
Halsteren (Ned)
16
10:21:36.4
19.30
200.00
412
7751
Jan van Ruyven
DE LIER (Ned)
16
10:22:04.0
19.29
200.00
413
8135
Jan Verwiel
Breda (Ned)
16
10:25:03.7
19.20
200.00
414
7459
Ben Eijkelhof
ROTTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:25:28.0
19.19
200.00
415
7064
Henk van Schuppen
ALMELO (Ned)
16
10:25:41.2
19.18
200.00
416
7207
Mirjam Groot
EDAM (Ned)
16
10:26:12.3
19.16
200.00
417
8304
Ton Jans
HETEREN (Ned)
16
10:26:16.7
19.16
200.00
418
8048
Johan Knoester
Oudehaske (Ned)
16
10:26:33.3
19.15
200.00
419
8060
Steven Lutgendorff
Rijsbergen (Ned)
16
10:26:34.9
19.15
200.00
420
8113
Etta van der Aa
Joppe (Ned)
16
10:26:35.2
19.15
200.00
421
8015
Gerard Buizer
Creil (Ned)
16
10:26:38.8
19.15
200.00
422
8029
Rob Gerard
De Bult (Ned)
16
10:26:39.2
19.15
200.00
423
8020
Jelmer de Vries
Kampen (Ned)
16
10:26:46.2
19.15
200.00
424
7172
Riksta Dikkers
KOOTSTERTILLE (Ned)
16
10:27:28.8
19.12
200.00
425
7171
Brend Dikkers
KOOTSTERTILLE (Ned)
16
10:27:28.8
19.12
200.00
426
7292
Ester Bosman
WESTBROEK (Ned)
16
10:27:59.5
19.11
200.00
427
7519
Wim van de Kletersteeg
HOEVELAKEN (Ned)
16
10:28:17.2
19.10
200.00
428
7775
Cor Vromen
EELDE (Ned)
16
10:28:22.3
19.10
200.00
429
7774
Johan Heuker
ZUIDHORN (Ned)
16
10:28:25.7
19.10
200.00
430
7606
Eppo Maertens
Ottawa (Can)
16
10:28:39.5
19.09
200.00
431
7596
Martin Karens
KESTEREN (Ned)
16
10:29:13.2
19.07
200.00
432
7734
Dick van de Geer
KOOG A/D ZAAN (Ned)
16
10:29:16.8
19.07
200.00
433
8037
Charly Hendriks
NIEUWEGEIN (Ned)
16
10:29:37.4
19.06
200.00
434
7400
Wubbo Scholte
PUTTEN (Ned)
16
10:29:58.1
19.05
200.00
435
7401
Ineke Scholte
PUTTEN (Ned)
16
10:29:58.3
19.05
200.00
436
8063
Lazlo Moerkerken
Hoofddorp (Ned)
16
10:30:27.5
19.03
200.00
437
8267
Julie Tromp
Amsterdam (Ned)
16
10:30:28.2
19.03
200.00
438
8206
Joep Hermans
TILBURG (Ned)
16
10:30:49.0
19.02
200.00
439
7390
Paul Terwindt
MOERGESTEL (Ned)
16
10:30:49.6
19.02
200.00
440
7589
John de Wit
KROMMENIE (Ned)
16
10:30:58.2
19.02
200.00
441
7573
Peter Klijn
Diemen (Ned)
16
10:30:59.3
19.02
200.00
442
8004
Otto Ambagtsheer
Heemstede (Ned)
16
10:31:02.4
19.02
200.00
443
8122
Ronald Van Liemt
Santpoort-Zuid (Ned)
16
10:31:02.6
19.02
200.00
444
8078
Robert Schendstok
Amsterdam (Ned)
16
10:31:03.3
19.02
200.00
445
7403
Adri Tiben
MEDEMBLIK (Ned)
16
10:31:08.3
19.01
200.00
446
7484
Albert J Bartels
DELFT (Ned)
16
10:32:48.2
18.96
200.00
447
7625
Uneco de Meester
DELFT (Ned)
16
10:32:48.4
18.96
200.00
448
7384
Hans van Lint
ASSEN (Ned)
16
10:32:59.7
18.96
200.00
449
7797
Bob Reinders
DELFT (Ned)
16
10:33:06.6
18.95
200.00
450
8068
Bram Oostvogel
Huizen (Ned)
16
10:33:49.5
18.93
200.00
451
7245
Jos Hofland
SANTPOORT-NOORD (Ned)
16
10:33:59.6
18.93
200.00
452
7721
Dirk Steltman
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:34:15.8
18.92
200.00
453
7303
Jeffrey Schoon
BLOEMENDAAL (Ned)
16
10:34:34.7
18.91
200.00
454
7049
Marc Bosman
SANTPOORT-NOORD (Ned)
16
10:34:51.3
18.90
200.00
455
7687
Edwin Blad
HOOFDDORP (Ned)
16
10:36:01.1
18.87
200.00
456
7332
Peter Schuurink
NOORDWIJK (ZH) (Ned)
16
10:36:01.5
18.87
200.00
457
7347
Hans Hoogervorst
LISSE (Ned)
16
10:36:02.1
18.87
200.00
458
7037
Daan Van Eek
HILLEGOM (Ned)
16
10:37:58.2
18.81
200.00
459
7905
Jasper van Staaden
VOORBURG (Ned)
16
10:38:26.2
18.80
200.00
460
8202
Toine Doreleijers
VALKENSWAARD (Ned)
16
10:38:48.9
18.78
200.00
461
7571
Edzard Hulshof
Amsterdam (Ned)
16
10:38:58.5
18.78
200.00
462
7592
Marco van Vliet
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:38:58.7
18.78
200.00
463
7429
Victor Kaijser Bots
'S-GRAVENHAGE (Ned)
16
10:39:00.3
18.78
200.00
464
7455
Gerbrand Marbus
Rotterdam (Ned)
16
10:39:11.4
18.77
200.00
465
7473
Wilko Broekhoven
KLOOSTERZANDE (Ned)
16
10:39:25.8
18.77
200.00
466
7467
Mark Broekhoven
VOGELWAARDE (Ned)
16
10:39:26.8
18.77
200.00
467
8284
Mathieu Braamhaar
ENTER (Ned)
16
10:39:47.9
18.76
200.00
468
8316
Arie de Kruijf
EDE GLD (Ned)
16
10:40:04.4
18.75
200.00
469
7452
Wilco Schuurman
ASSEN (Ned)
16
10:40:42.6
18.73
200.00
470
7864
Luit Bloem
WADDINXVEEN (Ned)
16
10:41:02.4
18.72
200.00
471
7527
Wim Beldman
HOLTEN (Ned)
16
10:41:14.6
18.71
200.00
472
7586
Johan Karens
RHENEN (Ned)
16
10:41:49.2
18.70
200.00
473
7588
Sybrand Abma
RIDDERKERK (Ned)
16
10:42:58.8
18.66
200.00
474
7485
Arjen Langendam
DE KOOG (Ned)
16
10:43:11.3
18.66
200.00
475
7070
Bas van Holten
REEUWIJK (Ned)
16
10:43:23.2
18.65
200.00
476
7641
L van de Vrande
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:43:24.9
18.65
200.00
477
7660
Jan van 't Klooster
ZEIST (Ned)
16
10:43:33.7
18.65
200.00
478
8368
Wil Brakkee
UTRECHT (Ned)
16
10:43:40.5
18.64
200.00
479
7944
Bas Verheul
HOORN NH (Ned)
16
10:43:43.7
18.64
200.00
480
7113
Jaap Anker
LINSCHOTEN (Ned)
16
10:43:44.4
18.64
200.00
481
7262
Irik Polman
BUSSUM (Ned)
16
10:43:46.8
18.64
200.00
482
7218
Els Overtoom
BOSCH EN DUIN (Ned)
16
10:44:23.1
18.62
200.00
483
7440
Dirk Jan Glastra
ZEIST (Ned)
16
10:44:25.7
18.62
200.00
484
8023
Roelof Eleveld
Annen (Ned)
16
10:44:43.1
18.61
200.00
485
7496
Rudi Riemens
DEN HOORN ZH (Ned)
16
10:45:12.0
18.60
200.00
486
7231
Douwe Tadema
TWIJZEL (Ned)
16
10:45:14.0
18.60
200.00
487
7118
Simon Wouda
ELST GLD (Ned)
16
10:45:25.5
18.59
200.00
488
7578
Bram Noorman
HOOGLAND (Ned)
16
10:45:41.0
18.58
200.00
489
7910
Wim Bresser
GOUDA (Ned)
16
10:45:44.7
18.58
200.00
490
7688
Ria Verboon
SCHIPLUIDEN (Ned)
16
10:45:56.4
18.58
200.00
491
7255
Ank van der Knaap-Smit
DE LIER (Ned)
16
10:45:59.8
18.58
200.00
492
8343
Wim van de Waarenburg
OSPEL (Ned)
16
10:46:07.0
18.57
200.00
493
7315
Wijnand Geerdink
VELP GLD (Ned)
16
10:46:11.0
18.57
200.00
494
8215
Menno Nieuwenhuize
HILVERSUM (Ned)
16
10:46:38.9
18.56
200.00
495
7818
Friso Hooghiemstra
AMSTELVEEN (Ned)
16
10:47:16.0
18.54
200.00
496
7547
Jan Bogerd
KOUDEKERK A/D RIJN (Ned)
16
10:48:13.6
18.51
200.00
497
7559
Bart Wolters
ZOETERWOUDE (Ned)
16
10:48:14.3
18.51
200.00
498
7752
Ada van den Nieuwendijk
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN (Ned)
16
10:48:14.5
18.51
200.00
499
7631
Robert Jan de Kluiver
AMSTERDAM (Ned)
16
10:49:04.9
18.49
200.00
500
7630
Steven Meijer Timmerman Thijssen
Amsterdam (Ned)
16
10:49:05.0
18.49
200.00
[
Vorige
]
[
Volgende
]
1316 Gevonden resultaten - Pagina's:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14