etape bornholm 23. juli 2012
[ hovedmenu ] Etape Bornholm 2012 :: Samlet stilling
Efter Etape 5: Rønne 10 km
Klasse Mænd

Plc StartNr Navn Klub/Hold Land Nettotid Bruttotid
1 1245 Henrik Them Andersen Sparta 1 DEN 02:13:21 02:13:26
2 1141 Martin Mccallum Williams Tipton Harriers GBR 02:17:27 02:17:31
3 796 Laban Siro IF Klypetussen KEN 02:18:35 02:18:42
4 1244 Samuel Lutabi Hvidovre atletik og Motion UGA 02:21:12 02:21:17
5 639 Øystein Mørk Bøler IF friidrett NOR 02:22:09 02:22:15
6 923 Peter Glans OA/OGF DEN 02:23:02 02:23:08
7 1140 Ross Jones Tipton Harriers GBR 02:23:33 02:23:37
8 924 Ronni Hansen OA/OGF DEN 02:23:56 02:24:01
9 2 Martin Tromp Permin Blovstrød Løverne DEN 02:24:03 02:24:07
10 801 Martin Mortensen IK Hellas/SnowFun/Puma DEN 02:24:30 02:24:38
11 928 Jonas Ejlertsen OA/OGF DEN 02:25:29 02:25:35
12 699 Brian Nielsen Fredrikshofs FIF DEN 02:25:38 02:25:45
13 1088 Gjermund Sørstad Team Joggen/IF Sturla NOR 02:26:50 02:26:59
14 1228 Erik Svahn Ärla IF SWE 02:27:16 02:27:24
15 760 Rasmus Futterup Herning Løbeklub / Team Asics DEN 02:27:16 02:27:21
16 698 Niklas Sydow Fredrikshof FIF SWE 02:27:31 02:27:36
17 759 Steen Riis-Petersen Herning Løbeklub / Team Asics DEN 02:27:41 02:27:51
18 1142 Mike Buntin Tipton Harriers GBR 02:28:50 02:28:54
19 612 Keld Christensen Bo42 DEN 02:29:00 02:29:10
20 934 Per Erik Monsrud Oppstad IL NOR 02:29:18 02:29:26
21 604 Michael Sørensen Blovstrød Løverne DEN 02:30:33 02:30:42
22 1004 Kenneth Kirkebye SNIK 1 DEN 02:30:45 02:30:58
23 922 Sonni Thelmark OA/OGF DEN 02:32:20 02:32:28
24 1351 Kjetil Havstein BRSB IF/Karamel Kompagniet DEN 02:32:22 02:32:33
25 262 Christian Fredriksen NOR 02:33:10 02:33:18
26 307 Nikolaj Christensen DEN 02:34:11 02:34:21
27 669 Martin Frederik Laursen DTU - Danmarks Tekniske Universitet DEN 02:35:19 02:35:33
28 1026 Henrik Krak Færgen A/S 1 DEN 02:35:43 02:35:53
29 1031 Simon Fuhrmann Sparta 1 DEN 02:35:57 02:36:06
30 1213 Teddy Hansen Viking Atletik 1 DEN 02:36:08 02:36:18
31 189 Mogens Jensen DEN 02:36:13 02:36:24
32 226 Johannes Eske Andersen DEN 02:37:04 02:37:23
33 1242 Michael Bergmann Aarhus 1900 DEN 02:37:05 02:37:20
34 431 Henrik Simper DEN 02:37:15 02:37:26
35 456 Chris Wydojnik DEN 02:37:47 02:38:00
36 601 Martin De Almeida Blovstrød Løverne DEN 02:38:00 02:38:21
37 667 Peter Larsen DTU - Danmarks Tekniske Universitet DEN 02:38:41 02:38:56
38 572 Bo Antvorskov Amager Atletik Club DEN 02:38:55 02:39:05
39 973 Johan Svensson Runday IF SWE 02:38:55 02:39:08
40 213 Mads Engbo DEN 02:39:24 02:39:52
41 1098 Jörg Matthe Team Leipzig GER 02:39:36 02:39:46
42 1164 Jonas Lyngholm UreTilAlt.dk DEN 02:39:45 02:40:01
43 622 Martin Gravesen Bornholms Politi DEN 02:39:51 02:40:06
44 887 Kim Vang New Balance Denmark DEN 02:40:01 02:40:16
45 1116 Claus T. Jensen Team Tagsnedkeren DEN 02:40:05 02:40:18
46 826 Ulf Lundsager Pedersen SATS DEN 02:40:46 02:41:02
47 786 Mads K. Larsen HSOK DEN 02:41:01 02:41:16
48 935 Klaus Goldammer Team Leipzig GER 02:41:01 02:41:17
49 1191 René Falandysz Viking Atletik 1 DEN 02:41:22 02:41:37
50 806 Kasper Kofoed-Dam J. Lauritzen A/S DEN 02:42:27 02:42:47
Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 [ næste ]
Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Ryttermarken 4 · DK-5700 Svendborg