etape bornholm 23. juli 2012
[ hovedmenu ] Etape Bornholm 2012 :: Etaperesultat
Etape Etape 5: Rønne 10 km
Dato/tid 27-07-2012 18:20:00
Klasse Mænd

Plc StartNr Navn Klub/Hold Land Nettotid min/km km/t Bruttotid
1 1245 Henrik Them Andersen Sparta 1 DEN 0:30:51 3:05 19.45 0:30:52
2 796 Laban Siro IF Klypetussen KEN 0:31:45 3:10 18.90 0:31:46
3 1141 Martin Mccallum Williams Tipton Harriers GBR 0:32:09 3:12 18.67 0:32:09
4 1244 Samuel Lutabi Hvidovre atletik og Motion UGA 0:32:57 3:17 18.21 0:32:57
5 639 Øystein Mørk Bøler IF friidrett NOR 0:33:11 3:19 18.09 0:33:11
6 2 Martin Tromp Permin Blovstrød Løverne DEN 0:33:11 3:19 18.09 0:33:11
7 1140 Ross Jones Tipton Harriers GBR 0:33:14 3:19 18.06 0:33:14
8 801 Martin Mortensen IK Hellas/SnowFun/Puma DEN 0:33:21 3:20 18.00 0:33:21
9 924 Ronni Hansen OA/OGF DEN 0:33:28 3:20 17.93 0:33:28
10 923 Peter Glans OA/OGF DEN 0:33:36 3:21 17.86 0:33:36
11 928 Jonas Ejlertsen OA/OGF DEN 0:33:44 3:22 17.79 0:33:44
12 699 Brian Nielsen Fredrikshofs FIF DEN 0:33:47 3:22 17.77 0:33:47
13 1228 Erik Svahn Ärla IF SWE 0:33:48 3:22 17.76 0:33:49
14 759 Steen Riis-Petersen Herning Løbeklub / Team Asics DEN 0:33:52 3:23 17.72 0:33:53
15 2362 Alex Mogensen SÅN DEN 0:34:10 3:24 17.57 0:34:11
16 1088 Gjermund Sørstad Team Joggen/IF Sturla NOR 0:34:13 3:25 17.54 0:34:14
17 612 Keld Christensen Bo42 DEN 0:34:25 3:26 17.44 0:34:26
18 760 Rasmus Futterup Herning Løbeklub / Team Asics DEN 0:34:35 3:27 17.35 0:34:35
19 2383 Nikolaj Dam TIF/Dam Adventure DEN 0:34:43 3:28 17.28 0:34:45
20 1142 Mike Buntin Tipton Harriers GBR 0:34:51 3:29 17.22 0:34:51
21 698 Niklas Sydow Fredrikshof FIF SWE 0:34:59 3:29 17.15 0:34:59
22 262 Christian Fredriksen NOR 0:35:05 3:30 17.11 0:35:05
23 1004 Kenneth Kirkebye SNIK 1 DEN 0:35:06 3:30 17.09 0:35:07
24 934 Per Erik Monsrud Oppstad IL NOR 0:35:24 3:32 16.95 0:35:25
25 604 Michael Sørensen Blovstrød Løverne DEN 0:35:30 3:32 16.91 0:35:31
26 922 Sonni Thelmark OA/OGF DEN 0:35:42 3:34 16.81 0:35:43
27 307 Nikolaj Christensen DEN 0:35:54 3:35 16.71 0:35:55
28 1351 Kjetil Havstein BRSB IF/Karamel Kompagniet DEN 0:35:58 3:35 16.69 0:35:59
29 2667 Peter Paldan Sørensen FIF DEN 0:36:05 3:36 16.63 0:36:06
30 189 Mogens Jensen DEN 0:36:07 3:36 16.62 0:36:08
31 226 Johannes Eske Andersen DEN 0:36:09 3:36 16.60 0:36:11
32 1026 Henrik Krak Færgen A/S 1 DEN 0:36:11 3:37 16.59 0:36:12
33 1213 Teddy Hansen Viking Atletik 1 DEN 0:36:16 3:37 16.55 0:36:18
34 431 Henrik Simper DEN 0:36:19 3:37 16.53 0:36:20
35 669 Martin Frederik Laursen DTU - Danmarks Tekniske Universitet DEN 0:36:23 3:38 16.50 0:36:24
36 1031 Simon Fuhrmann Sparta 1 DEN 0:36:25 3:38 16.48 0:36:26
37 1242 Michael Bergmann Aarhus 1900 DEN 0:36:28 3:38 16.46 0:36:30
38 456 Chris Wydojnik DEN 0:36:37 3:39 16.39 0:36:39
39 213 Mads Engbo DEN 0:36:41 3:40 16.36 0:36:44
40 1098 Jörg Matthe Team Leipzig GER 0:36:43 3:40 16.35 0:36:44
41 935 Klaus Goldammer Team Leipzig GER 0:36:48 3:40 16.31 0:36:50
42 572 Bo Antvorskov Amager Atletik Club DEN 0:36:54 3:41 16.26 0:36:55
43 601 Martin De Almeida Blovstrød Løverne DEN 0:36:54 3:41 16.26 0:36:56
44 667 Peter Larsen DTU - Danmarks Tekniske Universitet DEN 0:37:03 3:42 16.19 0:37:05
45 973 Johan Svensson Runday IF SWE 0:37:06 3:42 16.18 0:37:07
46 887 Kim Vang New Balance Denmark DEN 0:37:07 3:42 16.17 0:37:09
47 622 Martin Gravesen Bornholms Politi DEN 0:37:12 3:43 16.13 0:37:14
48 600 Kristian Krog Blovstrød Løverne DEN 0:37:12 3:43 16.13 0:37:14
49 260 Emil Lind-Holm DEN 0:37:12 3:43 16.13 0:37:15
50 806 Kasper Kofoed-Dam J. Lauritzen A/S DEN 0:37:16 3:43 16.11 0:37:19
Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 [ næste ]
Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Ryttermarken 4 · DK-5700 Svendborg