klasser
24t: 4-hold Damer
24t: 4-hold Herrer/Mix
24t: 8-hold Herrer/Mix
24t: Solo Dame
24t: Solo Herre
9+6t: 2-hold Herrer/Mix
9+6t: Solo Damer
9+6t: Solo Herrer
home
Klasse: 24t: Solo Herre
stilling
|
hurtigste omgange
|
forvarslinger
ryttere på ruten
|
deltagerliste
Hurtigste omgange
Plc
Hold/deltager
Omgang
Tid
km/t
1
Anders E Dalsgaard N
Grenaacykelsport
1
0:41:34
(0:41:59)
20.21
2
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
1
0:43:20
(0:43:51)
19.39
3
Byrial Stagsted
Uhrehøje MTB Klub
1
0:45:01
(0:45:34)
18.66
4
Anders E Dalsgaard N
Grenaacykelsport
2
0:46:14
(1:28:33)
18.17
5
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
2
0:46:25
(1:30:37)
18.10
6
Byrial Stagsted
Uhrehøje MTB Klub
2
0:46:41
(1:32:38)
17.99
7
Nicolai K.larsen
Team Landberg Motorsport#91,
2
0:46:50
(1:35:39)
17.94
8
Nicolai K.larsen
Team Landberg Motorsport#91,
3
0:46:58
(2:23:22)
17.89
9
Nicolai K.larsen
Team Landberg Motorsport#91,
1
0:47:01
(0:48:24)
17.87
10
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
4
0:47:18
(3:06:37)
17.76
11
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
6
0:47:25
(4:52:44)
17.72
12
Lars Holm
Mck morsø
1
0:47:26
(0:48:32)
17.71
13
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
3
0:47:28
(2:18:30)
17.70
14
Victor Bygholm
ÅMK
1
0:47:31
(0:48:24)
17.68
15
Anders Bisgaard
Fri Cykler Aalestrup - Rold skov MTB
1
0:47:43
(0:48:13)
17.61
16
Anders E Dalsgaard N
Grenaacykelsport
4
0:48:18
(3:06:36)
17.40
17
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
8
0:48:18
(6:33:09)
17.39
18
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
7
0:48:34
(5:41:43)
17.30
19
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
9
0:48:40
(7:22:11)
17.26
20
Anders E Dalsgaard N
Grenaacykelsport
3
0:48:41
(2:17:54)
17.26
21
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
5
0:48:48
(3:55:46)
17.22
22
Anders Bisgaard
Fri Cykler Aalestrup - Rold skov MTB
7
0:49:08
(5:52:41)
17.10
23
Anders E Dalsgaard N
Grenaacykelsport
6
0:49:21
(4:47:16)
17.03
24
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
11
0:49:28
(9:23:31)
16.99
25
Anders Bisgaard
Fri Cykler Aalestrup - Rold skov MTB
8
0:49:28
(6:43:06)
16.99
26
Anders E Dalsgaard N
Grenaacykelsport
5
0:49:29
(3:56:51)
16.98
27
Kim Pedersen
Cycling Nord
2
0:49:38
(3:49:56)
16.92
28
Anders Bisgaard
Fri Cykler Aalestrup - Rold skov MTB
3
0:49:40
(2:29:11)
16.92
29
Byrial Stagsted
Uhrehøje MTB Klub
3
0:49:40
(2:23:24)
16.92
30
Byrial Stagsted
Uhrehøje MTB Klub
4
0:49:51
(3:17:25)
16.85
31
Victor Bygholm
ÅMK
2
0:49:52
(1:38:39)
16.85
32
Anders Bisgaard
Fri Cykler Aalestrup - Rold skov MTB
2
0:49:53
(1:38:42)
16.84
33
Anders Bisgaard
Fri Cykler Aalestrup - Rold skov MTB
6
0:50:00
(5:02:54)
16.80
34
Anders Bisgaard
Fri Cykler Aalestrup - Rold skov MTB
5
0:50:02
(4:12:02)
16.79
35
Morten Andersen
Rold Skov MTB
1
0:50:18
(0:51:13)
16.70
36
Jakob Carlsen
Jakob Carlsen
2
0:50:25
(1:43:06)
16.66
37
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
10
0:50:27
(8:31:43)
16.65
38
Anders E Dalsgaard N
Grenaacykelsport
8
0:50:27
(6:31:41)
16.65
39
Anders Bisgaard
Fri Cykler Aalestrup - Rold skov MTB
9
0:50:30
(7:44:39)
16.64
40
Lars Holm
Mck morsø
2
0:50:30
(1:40:53)
16.63
41
Anders Bisgaard
Fri Cykler Aalestrup - Rold skov MTB
4
0:50:47
(3:21:15)
16.54
42
Jakob Carlsen
Jakob Carlsen
1
0:50:57
(0:52:16)
16.49
43
Peter Borup
Cykelsportnord Racing
1
0:51:17
(0:52:40)
16.38
44
Byrial Stagsted
Uhrehøje MTB Klub
5
0:51:17
(4:09:07)
16.38
45
Søren Spang Hansen
Adventure Race Als
2
0:51:25
(1:46:21)
16.34
46
Victor Bygholm
ÅMK
7
0:51:52
(6:32:33)
16.20
47
Anders Bisgaard
Fri Cykler Aalestrup - Rold skov MTB
10
0:51:53
(8:37:09)
16.19
48
Morten Andersen
Rold Skov MTB
2
0:51:55
(1:43:29)
16.18
49
Peter Borup
Cykelsportnord Racing
2
0:51:56
(1:44:58)
16.18
50
Lars Ryberg
TEAM MTM-FRI CYKLER VIBORG - IFK
9
0:52:05
(9:39:40)
16.13