Back
|
Reload
Pairs
|
Standings
Qualifying Heats
ID
Pair
Distance
Start Time
Category
Status
1
Women's Qualification Pair 1
3700 m
11:00:00
F
Finished
2
Women's Qualification Pair 2
3700 m
11:08:30
F
Finished
3
Women's Qualification Pair 3
3700 m
11:17:00
F
Finished
4
Women's Qualification Pair 4
3700 m
11:25:30
F
Finished
5
Women's Qualification Pair 5
3700 m
11:34:00
F
Finished
6
Women's Qualification Pair 6
3700 m
11:42:30
F
Finished
7
Women's Qualification Pair 7
3700 m
11:51:00
F
Finished
8
Women's Qualification Pair 8
3700 m
11:59:30
F
Finished
9
Women's Qualification Pair 9
3700 m
12:08:00
F
Finished
10
Men's Qualification Pair 1
4440 m
12:16:30
M
Finished
11
Men's Qualification Pair 2
4440 m
12:25:00
M
Finished
12
Men's Qualification Pair 3
4440 m
12:33:30
M
Finished
13
Men's Qualification Pair 4
4440 m
12:42:00
M
Finished
14
Men's Qualification Pair 5
4440 m
12:50:30
M
Finished
Side A
208. RENAULT
A26. Willem Hut, A77. Robert Bovenhuis, A89. Rick Smit, A95. Rob Busser
Time: 6:06.67
winner
Split
Race Time
Rank
km/h
Diff Heat
Diff Overall
Lap Time
km/h
740 m
1:03.63
5
41.87
-
+ 0:01.96
1:03.63
41.87
1480 m
2:03.66
6
43.09
-
+ 0:03.94
1:00.04
44.38
2220 m
3:04.58
7
43.30
-
+ 0:05.24
1:00.92
43.73
2960 m
4:05.77
7
43.36
-
+ 0:05.77
1:01.20
43.54
3700 m
5:05.78
6
43.56
-
+ 0:06.21
1:00.02
44.39
4440 m
6:06.67
6
43.59
-
+ 0:06.74
1:00.90
43.75
Side B
209. TEAM DE GOUDSE
B38. Hans Pater, B51. Thijs Smets, B58. Bart Mol, R89. Sam Boon
Time: 6:37.35
+ 0:30.68
Split
Race Time
Rank
km/h
Diff Heat
Diff Overall
Lap Time
km/h
740 m
1:04.97
12
41.00
+ 0:01.35
+ 0:03.31
1:04.97
41.00
1480 m
2:08.75
13
41.38
+ 0:05.10
+ 0:09.03
1:03.78
41.77
2220 m
3:12.59
14
41.50
+ 0:08.02
+ 0:13.26
1:03.84
41.73
2960 m
4:23.38
16
40.46
+ 0:17.61
+ 0:23.38
1:10.79
37.63
3700 m
5:30.18
18
40.34
+ 0:24.41
+ 0:30.61
1:06.81
39.88
4440 m
6:37.35
18
40.23
+ 0:30.68
+ 0:37.41
1:07.17
39.66
15
Men's Qualification Pair 6
4440 m
12:59:00
M
Finished
16
Men's Qualification Pair 7
4440 m
13:07:30
M
Finished
17
Men's Qualification Pair 8
4440 m
13:16:00
M
Finished
18
Men's Qualification Pair 9
4440 m
13:24:30
M
Finished
19
Men's Qualification Pair 10
4440 m
13:33:00
M
Finished
20
Men's Qualification Pair 11
4440 m
13:41:30
M
Finished
21
Men's Qualification Pair 12
4440 m
13:50:00
M
Finished
22
Men's Qualification Pair 13
4440 m
13:58:30
M
Finished
23
Men's Qualification Pair 14
4440 m
14:07:00
M
Finished
Semi Finals
ID
Pair
Distance
Start Time
Category
Status
24
Women's Semi Final (rank 2nd/3rd)
3700 m
14:15:30
F
Finished
25
Women's Semi Final (rank 1st/4th)
3700 m
14:24:00
F
Finished
26
Men's Semi Final (rank 2nd/3rd)
4440 m
14:32:30
M
Finished
27
Men's Semi Final (rank 1st/4th)
4440 m
14:41:00
M
Finished
Final 3rd/4th place
ID
Pair
Distance
Start Time
Category
Status
28
Women's 3rd/4th Final
3700 m
14:49:30
F
Finished
30
Men's 3rd/4th Final
4440 m
15:06:30
M
Finished
Final 1st/2nd place
ID
Pair
Distance
Start Time
Category
Status
29
Women's 1st/2nd Final
3700 m
14:58:00
F
Finished
31
Men's 1st/2nd Final
4440 m
15:15:00
M
Finished
Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service · Phone +45 7026 5252 · internet:
www.ultimate.dk