Back
|
Reload
Pairs
|
Standings
Qualifying Heats
ID
Pair
Distance
Start Time
Category
Status
1
Women's Qualification Pair 1
3700 m
11:00:00
F
Finished
2
Women's Qualification Pair 2
3700 m
11:08:30
F
Finished
3
Women's Qualification Pair 3
3700 m
11:17:00
F
Finished
4
Women's Qualification Pair 4
3700 m
11:25:30
F
Finished
5
Women's Qualification Pair 5
3700 m
11:34:00
F
Finished
6
Women's Qualification Pair 6
3700 m
11:42:30
F
Finished
7
Women's Qualification Pair 7
3700 m
11:51:00
F
Finished
8
Women's Qualification Pair 8
3700 m
11:59:30
F
Finished
9
Women's Qualification Pair 9
3700 m
12:08:00
F
Finished
10
Men's Qualification Pair 1
4440 m
12:16:30
M
Finished
11
Men's Qualification Pair 2
4440 m
12:25:00
M
Finished
12
Men's Qualification Pair 3
4440 m
12:33:30
M
Finished
13
Men's Qualification Pair 4
4440 m
12:42:00
M
Finished
Side A
206. JB BESTURINGSTECHNIEK
A20. Jaap Ketelaar, A22. Johan Knol, A54. Ronald Kruijer, B09. Theo Trul, B72. Arjan Elferink
Time: 6:21.88
winner
Split
Race Time
Rank
km/h
Diff Heat
Diff Overall
Lap Time
km/h
740 m
1:03.83
7
41.74
-
+ 0:02.16
1:03.83
41.74
1480 m
2:05.82
10
42.35
-
+ 0:06.10
1:02.00
42.97
2220 m
3:08.71
10
42.35
-
+ 0:09.38
1:02.89
42.36
2960 m
4:12.21
10
42.25
-
+ 0:12.22
1:03.51
41.95
3700 m
5:17.82
12
41.91
-
+ 0:18.25
1:05.61
40.61
4440 m
6:21.88
13
41.86
-
+ 0:21.94
1:04.06
41.59
Side B
207. SCHAATSTEAMHAARLEM.NL
B42. Pim Borghols, B44. Mats Stoltenborg, B69. Job de Ridder, B84. Bart van der Vlugt
Time: 6:31.20
+ 0:09.33
Split
Race Time
Rank
km/h
Diff Heat
Diff Overall
Lap Time
km/h
740 m
1:07.03
19
39.75
+ 0:03.21
+ 0:05.36
1:07.03
39.75
1480 m
2:09.95
17
41.00
+ 0:04.13
+ 0:10.22
1:02.92
42.34
2220 m
3:14.58
16
41.07
+ 0:05.87
+ 0:15.24
1:04.63
41.22
2960 m
4:19.82
14
41.01
+ 0:07.61
+ 0:19.83
1:05.25
40.83
3700 m
5:25.44
15
40.93
+ 0:07.63
+ 0:25.87
1:05.62
40.60
4440 m
6:31.20
15
40.86
+ 0:09.33
+ 0:31.27
1:05.77
40.51
14
Men's Qualification Pair 5
4440 m
12:50:30
M
Finished
15
Men's Qualification Pair 6
4440 m
12:59:00
M
Finished
16
Men's Qualification Pair 7
4440 m
13:07:30
M
Finished
17
Men's Qualification Pair 8
4440 m
13:16:00
M
Finished
18
Men's Qualification Pair 9
4440 m
13:24:30
M
Finished
19
Men's Qualification Pair 10
4440 m
13:33:00
M
Finished
20
Men's Qualification Pair 11
4440 m
13:41:30
M
Finished
21
Men's Qualification Pair 12
4440 m
13:50:00
M
Finished
22
Men's Qualification Pair 13
4440 m
13:58:30
M
Finished
23
Men's Qualification Pair 14
4440 m
14:07:00
M
Finished
Semi Finals
ID
Pair
Distance
Start Time
Category
Status
24
Women's Semi Final (rank 2nd/3rd)
3700 m
14:15:30
F
Finished
25
Women's Semi Final (rank 1st/4th)
3700 m
14:24:00
F
Finished
26
Men's Semi Final (rank 2nd/3rd)
4440 m
14:32:30
M
Finished
27
Men's Semi Final (rank 1st/4th)
4440 m
14:41:00
M
Finished
Final 3rd/4th place
ID
Pair
Distance
Start Time
Category
Status
28
Women's 3rd/4th Final
3700 m
14:49:30
F
Finished
30
Men's 3rd/4th Final
4440 m
15:06:30
M
Finished
Final 1st/2nd place
ID
Pair
Distance
Start Time
Category
Status
29
Women's 1st/2nd Final
3700 m
14:58:00
F
Finished
31
Men's 1st/2nd Final
4440 m
15:15:00
M
Finished
Timing & Results: Ultimate Sport Service · Phone +45 7026 5252 · internet:
www.ultimate.dk