[
hovedmenu
]
Etape Bornholm 2011 :: Etaperesultat
Etape
Etape 2: Dueodde 5,8 km
Dato/tid
26-07-2011 19:31:44
Klasse
Mænd
Plc
StartNr
Navn
Klub/Hold
Land
Nettotid
min/km
km/t
Bruttotid
1
819
Jussi Utriainen
Lahden Ahkera
FIN
0:19:16
3:19
18.08
0:19:17
2
1982
Ben Tickner
Wells City Harriers
GBR
0:19:19
3:19
18.02
0:19:21
3
783
David Nilsson
Högby IF
SWE
0:19:24
3:20
17.95
0:19:25
4
892
Peter Glans
OA/OGF
DEN
0:20:09
3:28
17.28
0:20:11
5
958
Christian Teich
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
0:20:19
3:30
17.13
0:20:21
6
779
Samuel Lutabi
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion
UGA
0:20:20
3:30
17.12
0:20:24
7
792
Martin Mortensen
IK Hellas/SnowFun/Puma
DEN
0:20:22
3:30
17.09
0:20:24
8
1974
Torben Juul Nielsen
Viking Atletik 10
DEN
0:20:25
3:31
17.05
0:20:28
9
1984
Martin Mccallum Williams
Tipton Harriers
GBR
0:20:28
3:31
17.01
0:20:30
10
839
Henrik Jørgensen
Marathon Sport
DEN
0:20:37
3:33
16.88
0:20:39
11
605
Keld Christensen
HJB Byggeforretning / BO42
DEN
0:20:46
3:34
16.77
0:20:47
12
1983
Adrian Marriott
Wells City Harriers
GBR
0:20:48
3:35
16.74
0:20:50
13
694
Niklas Sydow
Fredrikshofs FIF
SWE
0:20:54
3:36
16.66
0:20:56
14
1083
Nikolaj Dam
Tejn IF
DEN
0:21:14
3:39
16.40
0:21:17
15
782
Svein Inge Buhaug
Hytteplan Sport
NOR
0:21:16
3:39
16.37
0:21:17
16
890
Søren Kirketofte
OA/OGF
DEN
0:21:19
3:40
16.34
0:21:21
17
837
Kent Nørmark
Marathon Sport
DEN
0:21:22
3:40
16.29
0:21:23
18
577
Martin Tromp Permin
Blovstrød Løverne
DEN
0:21:33
3:42
16.15
0:21:38
19
988
Niels Peter Nielsen
Marathon Sport
DEN
0:21:37
3:43
16.10
0:21:40
20
954
Jörg Matthe
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
0:21:41
3:44
16.06
0:21:43
21
1005
Thomas Finshus
Stegaberg
NOR
0:21:47
3:45
15.98
0:21:49
22
932
Christian Fredriksen
Ringerike FIK
NOR
0:21:58
3:47
15.85
0:21:59
23
588
Michael H. Sørensen
Blovstrød Løverne
DEN
0:22:01
3:47
15.81
0:22:03
24
1956
Jari Repo
Trollhättans IF
SWE
0:22:05
3:48
15.77
0:22:06
25
1025
Jan Vinkler
SÅN-løberne 1
DEN
0:22:08
3:48
15.73
0:22:12
26
770
Rasmus Sigvardsen
Houlkær Løb og Motion
DEN
0:22:09
3:49
15.72
0:22:14
27
154
Mathias Brændeholm Kristensen
DEN
0:22:10
3:49
15.71
0:22:14
28
1095
Peter Paldan Sørensen
TIF Superrunners
DEN
0:22:12
3:49
15.68
0:22:16
29
1002
Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim
Sportsmaster Norway/Nesbyen IL
NOR
0:22:13
3:49
15.67
0:22:16
30
212
Jacob Schiøtt
Færgen A/S
DEN
0:22:13
3:49
15.67
0:22:15
31
1019
Rasmus Futterup
Sunset Boulevard Viborg - Viborg AM
DEN
0:22:14
3:49
15.66
0:22:18
32
1032
Michael Bergmann
SÅN-løberne 1
DEN
0:22:19
3:50
15.60
0:22:22
33
1057
Thomas Rötzler Schmidt
Team Hechmann Sport
DEN
0:22:20
3:50
15.59
0:22:23
34
970
Kenneth Kirkebye
SNIK
DEN
0:22:27
3:52
15.51
0:22:30
35
416
Mogens Jensen
DEN
0:22:38
3:54
15.38
0:22:40
36
940
Sten Jespersen
Runners Corner
DEN
0:22:40
3:54
15.36
0:22:42
37
1074
Claus Tommy Jensen
Team Tagsnedkeren
DEN
0:22:40
3:54
15.36
0:22:43
38
941
Torben Kjelde
Runners Corner
DEN
0:22:42
3:54
15.33
0:22:45
39
991
Kasper Meilvang
Sparta 1
DEN
0:22:43
3:54
15.32
0:22:46
40
188
Søren Blindbæk Larsen
DEN
0:22:44
3:55
15.31
0:22:49
41
780
Lars Kamarainen
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion
DEN
0:22:44
3:55
15.31
0:22:46
42
553
Martin Frederik Laursen
Bagsværd Atletik Club
DEN
0:23:02
3:58
15.11
0:23:05
43
52
Asbjørn Wulff Helge
DEN
0:23:09
3:59
15.04
0:23:14
44
776
Mads K. Larsen
HSOK
DEN
0:23:13
4:00
14.99
0:23:17
45
1001
Tore Bjerkrheim
Sportsmaster
NOR
0:23:14
4:00
14.99
0:23:18
46
620
Martin Gravesen
Bornholms Politi
DEN
0:23:17
4:00
14.95
0:23:20
47
768
Jacob Flintholm
Houlkær Elite
DEN
0:23:17
4:00
14.95
0:23:21
48
599
Sune Lee Elleby
Bornholms Politi
DEN
0:23:18
4:00
14.94
0:24:08
49
1915
Teddy Hansen
Viking Atletik 10
DEN
0:23:18
4:01
14.94
0:23:22
50
979
Danny Danielsen
Sparta 1
DEN
0:23:20
4:01
14.92
0:23:24
Sider:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
[
næste
]
Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Phone +45 7026 5252 · internet:
www.ultimate.dk