klasser
24t: 4-hold Damer
24t: 4-hold Herrer/Mix
24t: 8-hold Damer
24t: 8-hold Herrer/Mix
24t: Solo Damer
24t: Solo Herrer
9+6t: 2-hold Damer
9+6t: 2-hold Herrer/Mix
9+6t: 4-hold Junior
9+6t: Solo Herrer
home
Klasse: 24t: 8-hold Damer
stilling
|
hurtigste omgange
|
forvarslinger
|
ryttere på ruten
|
deltagerliste
Hurtigste omgange
Plc
Hold/deltager
Omgang
Tid
km/t
1
Line Lind
Roldskov Cykler ladies
1
0:47:34
(0:48:57)
17.67
2
Lotte Fruergaard
Roldskov Cykler ladies
3
0:47:46
(2:42:33)
17.59
3
Birgitte Festersen
Roldskov Cykler ladies
7
0:50:12
(6:30:48)
16.74
4
Birthe Aaen
Team Bikebuster 1
2
0:50:57
(1:51:34)
16.49
5
Sannie Jacobsen
Team bikebuster
2
0:52:32
(1:54:47)
15.99
6
Line Lind
Roldskov Cykler ladies
8
0:52:39
(7:25:25)
15.96
7
Birgitte Rønholt
Team bikebuster
5
0:55:53
(5:01:29)
15.03
8
Emma Lyngholm
Roldskov Cykler ladies
4
0:56:01
(3:38:59)
15.00
9
Kristine Kaldahl
Roldskov Cykler ladies
5
0:56:24
(4:35:52)
14.90
10
Line Lind
Roldskov Cykler ladies
17
0:56:43
(17:12:58)
14.81
11
Birgitte Festersen
Roldskov Cykler ladies
15
0:57:26
(15:04:38)
14.63
12
Nauja Thomsen
Team Bikebuster 1
1
0:58:40
(1:00:11)
14.32
13
Lotte Fruergaard
Roldskov Cykler ladies
20
0:59:45
(20:29:05)
14.06
14
Kristine Kaldahl
Roldskov Cykler ladies
9
0:59:49
(8:25:42)
14.05
15
Birgitte Rønholt
Team bikebuster
18
0:59:57
(20:26:20)
14.01
16
Lone Dahl Andersen
Team bikebuster
1
1:00:18
(1:01:49)
13.93
17
Mette Schønning
Team bikebuster
7
1:01:01
(7:11:48)
13.77
18
Jette Kornum
Team Bikebuster 1
18
1:01:46
(21:46:52)
13.60
19
Sannie Jacobsen
Team bikebuster
16
1:02:25
(18:15:55)
13.46
20
Anne Mortensen
Team bikebuster
3
1:02:25
(2:57:37)
13.46
21
Birgitte Rønholt
Team bikebuster
12
1:03:06
(13:15:05)
13.31
22
Emma Lyngholm
Roldskov Cykler ladies
11
1:03:19
(10:36:01)
13.27
23
Helle Haase
Team Bikebuster 1
3
1:03:33
(2:55:36)
13.22
24
Ulla Bundgaard
Roldskov Cykler ladies
6
1:03:45
(5:40:07)
13.18
25
Petra
Roldskov Cykler ladies
2
1:03:49
(1:54:10)
13.16
26
Ulla Bundgaard
Roldskov Cykler ladies
19
1:04:13
(19:28:54)
13.08
27
Birthe Aaen
Team Bikebuster 1
15
1:04:29
(18:17:56)
13.03
28
Mette Schønning
Team bikebuster
20
1:04:33
(22:40:33)
13.02
29
Ulla Bundgaard
Roldskov Cykler ladies
22
1:04:41
(22:45:32)
12.99
30
Lonnie Pedersen - Holdkaptajn
Team Bikebuster 1
4
1:05:28
(4:01:32)
12.83
31
Sannie Jacobsen
Team bikebuster
9
1:05:36
(9:33:05)
12.81
32
Jette Kornum
Team Bikebuster 1
8
1:05:39
(8:54:30)
12.80
33
Kristine Kaldahl
Roldskov Cykler ladies
12
1:06:05
(11:42:39)
12.71
34
Lotte Fruergaard
Roldskov Cykler ladies
10
1:06:12
(9:32:22)
12.69
35
Lene Fønss Pedersen
Team Bikebuster 1
16
1:06:33
(19:24:55)
12.62
36
Sannie Jacobsen
Team bikebuster
21
1:06:49
(23:47:51)
12.57
37
Anne Mette Rønnau
Team bikebuster
4
1:07:04
(4:05:11)
12.53
38
Hanne Bundgaard
Team bikebuster
6
1:08:28
(6:10:21)
12.27
39
Hanne Bundgaard
Team bikebuster
19
1:08:47
(21:35:34)
12.21
40
Lene Fønss Pedersen
Team Bikebuster 1
6
1:09:36
(6:22:54)
12.07
41
Anne Mortensen
Team bikebuster
17
1:09:38
(19:25:59)
12.07
42
Mette Schønning
Team bikebuster
14
1:10:02
(15:44:58)
12.00
43
Line Lind
Roldskov Cykler ladies
13
1:10:26
(12:53:34)
11.93
44
Emma Lyngholm
Roldskov Cykler ladies
16
1:10:36
(16:15:44)
11.90
45
Miss X
Roldskov Cykler ladies
18
1:10:45
(18:24:09)
11.88
46
Lise Knudsen
Team Bikebuster 1
5
1:10:52
(5:12:53)
11.85
47
Miss X
Roldskov Cykler ladies
21
1:10:54
(21:40:25)
11.85
48
Petra
Roldskov Cykler ladies
14
1:12:25
(14:06:37)
11.60
49
Lonnie Pedersen - Holdkaptajn
Team Bikebuster 1
19
1:12:36
(22:59:53)
11.57
50
Petra
Roldskov Cykler ladies
23
1:14:06
(24:00:02)
11.34
Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg