[ hovedmenu ] Etape Bornholm 2010 :: Etaperesultat
Etape Etape 2: Dueodde 5,8 km
Dato/tid 27-07-2010 19:30:00
Klasse Mænd

Plc StartNr Navn Klub/Hold Land Nettotid min/km km/t Bruttotid
1 838 Obed Kipkurui Sjundeå IF FIN 0:18:36 3:12 18.71 0:18:39
2 99 Steen Walter Marathon Sport DEN 0:18:48 3:14 18.52 0:18:50
3 662 David Nilsson Högby IF SWE 0:18:57 3:15 18.37 0:18:59
4 871 Benjamin Ole Wolthers Sparta 1 DEN 0:19:05 3:17 18.24 0:19:08
5 661 Andreas Åhwall Hässelby SK SWE 0:19:15 3:19 18.08 0:19:18
6 660 Henry Gross Hässelby SK SWE 0:19:36 3:22 17.76 0:19:39
7 654 Anders Ejbye Ernst Hvidovre Atletik og Motion DEN 0:19:48 3:24 17.58 0:19:51
8 653 Samuel Lutabii Hvidovre Atletik og Motion DEN 0:20:06 3:27 17.32 0:20:09
9 956 Johannes Hägele TV Wattenscheid 01 GER 0:20:07 3:28 17.31 0:20:11
10 659 Peter Gross Hässelby SK SWE 0:20:08 3:28 17.29 0:20:11
11 723 Henrik Jørgensen Marathon Sport DEN 0:20:16 3:29 17.18 0:20:19
12 519 Øystein Mørk Bøler IF NOR 0:20:16 3:29 17.18 0:20:18
13 465 Keld Christensen TIF 1 DEN 0:20:22 3:30 17.09 0:20:26
14 984 Torben Juul Nielsen Viking Atletik Elite DEN 0:20:23 3:30 17.08 0:20:26
15 932 Nikolaj Dam TIF 1 DEN 0:20:32 3:32 16.95 0:20:36
16 771 Ronni Hansen OA/OGF DEN 0:20:37 3:33 16.89 0:20:39
17 812 Kenneth Rasmussen RunningRhino.dk DEN 0:20:39 3:33 16.86 0:20:43
18 818 Pär-Johan Lif Rødovre AC SWE 0:20:49 3:35 16.72 0:20:52
19 667 Carl Fredrik Hagen IK Tjalve NOR 0:20:50 3:35 16.71 0:20:53
20 623 Steen Riis-Petersen Herning Løbeklub DEN 0:20:51 3:35 16.70 0:20:54
21 977 Lars Vels Viborg AM DEN 0:21:00 3:37 16.57 0:21:04
22 608 Simo Wannas Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 0:21:12 3:39 16.42 0:21:15
23 790 Alexander Lubina Pink Bad Cats GER 0:21:14 3:39 16.40 0:21:16
24 854 Niels Christian Fredslund Sparta 2 DEN 0:21:16 3:39 16.38 0:21:18
25 247 Jonas Brandsbjerg DEN 0:21:26 3:41 16.25 0:21:28
26 841 Martin Sørensen Skive AM DEN 0:21:35 3:43 16.13 0:21:41
27 651 Thim Nørgaard Andersen Hvidovre Atletik og Motion DEN 0:21:39 3:43 16.08 0:21:44
28 929 Peter Paldan Sørensen TIF 1 DEN 0:21:40 3:44 16.07 0:21:47
29 453 Steffen Falch Larsen Blovstrød Løverne 1 DEN 0:21:42 3:44 16.04 0:21:44
30 858 Andreas Groth Sparta 1 DEN 0:21:42 3:44 16.04 0:21:46
31 904 Thomas Rötzler Schmidt Team Hechmann Sport DEN 0:21:43 3:44 16.03 0:21:47
32 425 Klaus Skov Mortensen Arla DEN 0:21:44 3:44 16.01 0:21:47
33 888 Michael Bergmann SÅN-løberne DEN 0:21:56 3:46 15.88 0:22:02
34 778 Harald Ringen Oppegård IL NOR 0:21:56 3:46 15.87 0:22:01
35 514 Hermann Bruun Bøler IF NOR 0:21:58 3:47 15.85 0:22:02
36 517 Johan Kristian Bjølseth Bøler IF NOR 0:22:05 3:48 15.77 0:22:10
37 458 Martin Tromp Permin Blovstrød Løverne 1 DEN 0:22:05 3:48 15.76 0:22:09
38 596 Jakob Aner Guldborgsundløberne DEN 0:22:06 3:48 15.76 0:22:10
39 875 Thomas Finshus Stegaberg NOR 0:22:11 3:49 15.69 0:22:15
40 999 Kasper Clausen Viking Atletik Elite DEN 0:22:17 3:50 15.62 0:22:24
41 873 Tore Bjerkrheim Sportsmaster NOR 0:22:20 3:50 15.59 0:22:23
42 721 Børge Larsen Marathon Sport DEN 0:22:21 3:51 15.58 0:22:25
43 546 Jannick Larsen DTU DEN 0:22:23 3:51 15.55 0:22:28
44 769 Torben Kjelde OA/OGF DEN 0:22:25 3:51 15.54 0:22:29
45 772 Sonni Thelmark OA/OGF DEN 0:22:34 3:53 15.43 0:22:37
46 810 Anders Løvgreen Running26 / Sportsmaster DEN 0:22:35 3:53 15.41 0:22:39
47 934 Kim Rasmussen TIF 1 DEN 0:22:36 3:53 15.40 0:22:42
48 518 Trond Olav Berg Bøler IF NOR 0:22:36 3:53 15.40 0:22:40
49 649 Michael Gundmann IK Hellas DEN 0:22:43 3:54 15.33 0:22:48
50 241 Mogens Jensen DEN 0:22:44 3:55 15.31 0:22:50
Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 [ næste ]


Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Phone +45 7026 5252 · internet: www.ultimate.dk