[ hovedmenu ] Etape Bornholm 2010 :: Etaperesultat
Etape Etape 1: Hasle 10 km
Dato/tid 26-07-2010 19:20:00
Klasse Mænd

Plc StartNr Navn Klub/Hold Land Nettotid min/km km/t Bruttotid
1 838 Obed Kipkurui Sjundeå IF FIN 0:29:53 2:59 20.08 0:29:56
2 99 Steen Walter Marathon Sport DEN 0:30:25 3:02 19.73 0:30:28
3 662 David Nilsson Högby IF SWE 0:30:36 3:03 19.61 0:30:39
4 660 Henry Gross Hässelby SK SWE 0:30:42 3:04 19.55 0:30:45
5 871 Benjamin Ole Wolthers Sparta 1 DEN 0:30:46 3:04 19.50 0:30:49
6 654 Anders Ejbye Ernst Hvidovre Atletik og Motion DEN 0:31:06 3:06 19.30 0:31:08
7 653 Samuel Lutabii Hvidovre Atletik og Motion DEN 0:31:08 3:06 19.28 0:31:11
8 661 Andreas Åhwall Hässelby SK SWE 0:31:56 3:11 18.79 0:32:00
9 659 Peter Gross Hässelby SK SWE 0:32:06 3:12 18.69 0:32:09
10 519 Øystein Mørk Bøler IF NOR 0:32:07 3:12 18.68 0:32:11
11 818 Pär-Johan Lif Rødovre AC SWE 0:32:09 3:12 18.67 0:32:12
12 812 Kenneth Rasmussen RunningRhino.dk DEN 0:32:10 3:12 18.66 0:32:14
13 608 Simo Wannas Helsingin Kisa-Veikot FIN 0:32:11 3:13 18.65 0:32:14
14 771 Ronni Hansen OA/OGF DEN 0:32:15 3:13 18.61 0:32:18
15 453 Steffen Falch Larsen Blovstrød Løverne 1 DEN 0:32:17 3:13 18.59 0:32:21
16 723 Henrik Jørgensen Marathon Sport DEN 0:32:24 3:14 18.52 0:32:27
17 984 Torben Juul Nielsen Viking Atletik Elite DEN 0:32:45 3:16 18.33 0:32:48
18 731 Svein Inge Buhaug Modum FIK NOR 0:32:54 3:17 18.24 0:32:56
19 623 Steen Riis-Petersen Herning Løbeklub DEN 0:32:55 3:17 18.23 0:32:58
20 247 Jonas Brandsbjerg DEN 0:32:55 3:17 18.23 0:32:59
21 1994 Ole Hesselbjerg DEN 0:33:05 3:18 18.14 0:33:07
22 854 Niels Christian Fredslund Sparta 2 DEN 0:33:07 3:18 18.12 0:33:11
23 465 Keld Christensen TIF 1 DEN 0:33:16 3:19 18.04 0:33:20
24 977 Lars Vels Viborg AM DEN 0:33:22 3:20 17.99 0:33:25
25 768 Karsten Kjelde OA/OGF DEN 0:33:27 3:20 17.94 0:33:31
26 932 Nikolaj Dam TIF 1 DEN 0:33:39 3:21 17.83 0:33:43
27 904 Thomas Rötzler Schmidt Team Hechmann Sport DEN 0:33:45 3:22 17.78 0:33:49
28 667 Carl Fredrik Hagen IK Tjalve NOR 0:33:48 3:22 17.76 0:33:51
29 858 Andreas Groth Sparta 1 DEN 0:34:05 3:24 17.61 0:34:09
30 1926 Torben Bille DEN 0:34:12 3:25 17.55 0:34:16
31 651 Thim Nørgaard Andersen Hvidovre Atletik og Motion DEN 0:34:18 3:25 17.49 0:34:23
32 790 Alexander Lubina Pink Bad Cats GER 0:34:21 3:26 17.47 0:34:24
33 888 Michael Bergmann SÅN-løberne DEN 0:34:26 3:26 17.43 0:34:33
34 841 Martin Sørensen Skive AM DEN 0:34:26 3:26 17.42 0:34:32
35 425 Klaus Skov Mortensen Arla DEN 0:34:32 3:27 17.37 0:34:36
36 722 Anders Brink Nyberg Marathon Sport DEN 0:34:42 3:28 17.30 0:34:45
37 778 Harald Ringen Oppegård IL NOR 0:34:43 3:28 17.29 0:34:47
38 596 Jakob Aner Guldborgsundløberne DEN 0:34:45 3:28 17.27 0:34:50
39 769 Torben Kjelde OA/OGF DEN 0:34:53 3:29 17.21 0:34:57
40 514 Hermann Bruun Bøler IF NOR 0:34:58 3:29 17.16 0:35:03
41 770 Steffen Massaro OA/OGF DEN 0:35:05 3:30 17.11 0:35:09
42 721 Børge Larsen Marathon Sport DEN 0:35:09 3:30 17.07 0:35:13
43 649 Michael Gundmann IK Hellas DEN 0:35:09 3:30 17.07 0:35:15
44 929 Peter Paldan Sørensen TIF 1 DEN 0:35:13 3:31 17.04 0:35:17
45 809 Kenneth Munk Running26 / Sportsmaster DEN 0:35:19 3:31 17.00 0:35:22
46 517 Johan Kristian Bjølseth Bøler IF NOR 0:35:20 3:31 16.99 0:35:26
47 810 Anders Løvgreen Running26 / Sportsmaster DEN 0:35:21 3:32 16.97 0:35:26
48 515 Keino Valstad Bøler IF NOR 0:35:23 3:32 16.96 0:35:28
49 241 Mogens Jensen DEN 0:35:25 3:32 16.94 0:35:31
50 513 Espen Wigaard Bøler IF NOR 0:35:30 3:32 16.90 0:35:36
Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 [ næste ]


Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Phone +45 7026 5252 · internet: www.ultimate.dk