[
hovedmenu
]
Etape Bornholm 2009 :: Etaperesultat
Etape
Etape 1: Hasle 10 km
Dato/tid
20-07-2009 19:19:58
Klasse
Kvinder
Plc
StartNr
Navn
Klub/Hold
Land
Nettotid
min/km
km/t
Bruttotid
1
1470
Isabellah Andersson
Hässelby SK
SWE
0:32:21
3:14
18.56
0:32:24
2
1450
Anna Holm Jørgensen
Viking Atletik - Elite
DEN
0:35:36
3:33
16.85
0:35:38
3
1243
Johanna Bohlin
Hässelby SK
SWE
0:35:50
3:34
16.75
0:35:57
4
1529
Anne-sofie Pade Hansen
Sparta hold 1
DEN
0:36:06
3:36
16.62
0:36:10
5
1326
Signe Gadegaard
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion
DEN
0:37:17
3:43
16.10
0:37:22
6
1439
Charlotte Fabricius - Rahbek
Politiets IF København
DEN
0:38:10
3:48
15.73
0:38:15
7
3137
Lene Hjelmsø
Marathon Sport
DEN
0:38:12
3:49
15.71
0:38:20
8
1203
Tine Broksø
BLL hold 1
DEN
0:38:42
3:52
15.51
0:39:31
9
1204
Lotte Rekling
Sparta hold 1
DEN
0:38:46
3:52
15.48
0:38:49
10
1378
Mette Enevold Christensen
KIF
DEN
0:39:01
3:54
15.38
0:39:08
11
1416
Anne Sophie Eriksen
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion
DEN
0:39:09
3:54
15.33
0:39:14
12
1489
Vibeke Hansen
SNIK
DEN
0:39:37
3:57
15.15
0:40:26
13
3129
Amanda Grønning
Viking Atletik - Elite
DEN
0:40:02
4:00
14.99
0:40:11
14
3177
Nina Nonboe Beck
SG-atletik
DEN
0:40:22
4:02
14.86
0:41:19
15
1340
Maria Gabe
DEN
0:40:43
4:04
14.74
0:42:01
16
1555
Ida Eide
NOR
0:40:55
4:05
14.67
0:41:47
17
1758
Pernille Gadd
Eiland Electric A/S
DEN
0:41:02
4:06
14.62
0:42:02
18
1542
Marie Munch
DEN
0:41:24
4:08
14.50
0:42:17
19
1407
Lærke Thøgersen
AK 73
DEN
0:41:28
4:08
14.47
0:42:23
20
1589
Dèsirèe Culmsee
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion
DEN
0:41:37
4:09
14.42
0:41:41
21
1608
Gitte Willumsen
Sparta hold 2
DEN
0:41:47
4:10
14.36
0:42:36
22
1756
Tanni Leth Christensen
Marathon Sport
DEN
0:41:48
4:10
14.36
0:42:41
23
1703
Ninette Banoun
SK VIDAR
NOR
0:41:51
4:11
14.34
0:42:39
24
1572
Kiri Kirk Petersen
Sparta hold 2
DEN
0:41:52
4:11
14.34
0:42:45
25
1344
Åse Klinkenberg
Jevnaker
NOR
0:41:59
4:11
14.29
0:42:51
26
1684
Pernille Fredelund Hansen
Sparta hold 2
DEN
0:42:14
4:13
14.21
0:43:06
27
685
Ninne Jacobsen
OA/OGF
DEN
0:42:27
4:14
14.14
0:43:46
28
1347
Anne Rustand
DEN
0:42:33
4:15
14.10
0:43:30
29
1733
Regina Kanta
SNIK
DEN
0:42:40
4:15
14.07
0:43:31
30
1295
Mia Aunsholm
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion
DEN
0:42:40
4:15
14.07
0:43:32
31
1618
Annette Bisgaard
viborg atletik og motion
DEN
0:42:44
4:16
14.04
0:43:32
32
1310
Trine Andersen
HOK MOTION HOLSTEBRO
DEN
0:42:46
4:16
14.03
0:44:07
33
1231
Annette Ries Petersen
DEN
0:42:50
4:16
14.01
0:43:40
34
1560
Susanne Hjorth Christensen
DEN
0:42:52
4:17
14.00
0:43:56
35
1498
Tanja Hansen
TIF
DEN
0:43:02
4:18
13.95
0:43:50
36
1701
Ditte Toudal
Viking Atletik - Boblerne
DEN
0:43:02
4:18
13.95
0:43:53
37
1330
Annabelle Forsmark
SWE
0:43:04
4:18
13.93
0:44:03
38
1765
Anne Frankland
BAC
DEN
0:43:13
4:19
13.89
0:43:19
39
1841
Liv Kofod
DEN
0:43:25
4:20
13.82
0:44:19
40
3135
Mette Steenberg
HOPLA
DEN
0:43:30
4:20
13.80
0:44:16
41
1367
Rikke Christensen
HSOK
DEN
0:43:35
4:21
13.77
0:44:33
42
1257
Gitte Sørensen
aarhus 1900
DEN
0:43:51
4:23
13.69
0:43:56
43
1389
Hanne Koch Kronil
BLL hold 1
DEN
0:43:56
4:23
13.66
0:44:50
44
1279
Cecilie Hjorth Christensen
Ballerup AK
DEN
0:44:15
4:25
13.56
0:45:19
45
1399
Line Heimdal
Bardu IL
NOR
0:44:21
4:26
13.53
0:45:14
46
1371
Anette Bidstrup
Viking Atletik - Boblerne
DEN
0:44:23
4:26
13.52
0:45:45
47
1444
Katja Kousgard
Ballerup LærerløbeKlub
DEN
0:44:23
4:26
13.52
0:45:26
48
1503
Ella Clausen
DEN
0:44:26
4:26
13.51
0:45:46
49
3142
Vivi Hjortlund
DEN
0:44:31
4:27
13.48
0:45:32
50
1411
Tasja Stenum
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion
DEN
0:44:33
4:27
13.47
0:45:25
Sider:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
[
næste
]
Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Phone +45 7026 5252 · internet:
www.ultimate.dk