klasser
12t: 2-hold Damer
12t: 2-hold Herrer/Mix
12t: Solo Damer
12t: Solo Herrer
24t: 4-hold Damer
24t: 4-hold Herrer/Mix
24t: 8-hold Damer
24t: 8-hold Herrer/Mix
24t: Solo Damer
24t: Solo Herrer
home
Klasse: 12t: Solo Herrer
stilling
|
hurtigste omgange
|
forvarslinger
|
ryttere på ruten
|
deltagerliste
Hurtigste omgange
Plc
Hold/deltager
Omgang
Tid
km/t
1
Jeppe Haugaard
Kolding BC
1
0:47:38
(0:48:00)
19.90
2
Jeppe Haugaard
Kolding BC
2
0:49:23
(1:37:40)
19.20
3
Jeppe Haugaard
Kolding BC
3
0:50:32
(2:28:29)
18.76
4
Rasmus Jensen
Cycling Nord Slow''n''Steady
2
0:50:44
(1:43:52)
18.69
5
Rasmus Jensen
Cycling Nord Slow''n''Steady
3
0:50:46
(2:34:57)
18.68
6
Jeppe Haugaard
Kolding BC
4
0:50:46
(3:19:32)
18.67
7
Rasmus Jensen
Cycling Nord Slow''n''Steady
1
0:51:41
(0:52:48)
18.34
8
Lau Amdisen
Cycling Nord Eliten
1
0:51:59
(0:53:07)
18.24
9
Allan Bøgeskov
Bøgeskov
1
0:52:08
(0:52:44)
18.18
10
Lau Amdisen
Cycling Nord Eliten
2
0:52:38
(1:46:03)
18.01
11
Jeppe Haugaard
Kolding BC
5
0:52:41
(4:12:32)
18.00
12
Rasmus Jensen
Cycling Nord Slow''n''Steady
8
0:53:29
(7:35:38)
17.73
13
Rasmus Jensen
Cycling Nord Slow''n''Steady
4
0:54:05
(3:29:21)
17.53
14
Allan Bøgeskov
Bøgeskov
2
0:54:22
(1:47:26)
17.44
15
Jeppe Haugaard
Kolding BC
6
0:55:07
(5:07:59)
17.20
16
Jeppe Haugaard
Kolding BC
7
0:55:14
(6:03:29)
17.16
17
Allan Bøgeskov
Bøgeskov
3
0:56:09
(2:43:53)
16.89
18
Jeppe Haugaard
Kolding BC
8
0:56:27
(7:00:22)
16.80
19
Erik Hostrup
Cycling Nord Senior
3
0:56:32
(2:53:51)
16.77
20
Peter Mousten
Team Peakbike/Rold Skov Cykler
2
0:56:47
(1:56:33)
16.70
21
Lau Amdisen
Cycling Nord Eliten
3
0:56:48
(2:43:10)
16.69
22
Peter Mousten
Team Peakbike/Rold Skov Cykler
3
0:56:55
(2:53:47)
16.66
23
Rasmus Jensen
Cycling Nord Slow''n''Steady
9
0:57:07
(8:33:04)
16.60
24
Carsten Marthinsen
CM Højfyn 3
1
0:57:09
(0:57:50)
16.59
25
Erik Hostrup
Cycling Nord Senior
2
0:57:23
(1:57:00)
16.52
26
Jesper Snitgaard
mtb-tur.dk
3
0:57:24
(3:11:58)
16.52
27
Rasmus Jensen
Cycling Nord Slow''n''Steady
5
0:57:44
(4:27:25)
16.42
28
Kristian Knudsen
Team KTK
2
0:57:53
(1:58:34)
16.38
29
Peter Mousten
Team Peakbike/Rold Skov Cykler
1
0:58:03
(0:59:25)
16.33
30
Jess Langkjær
Jess Langkjær
1
0:58:04
(0:59:28)
16.33
31
Kristoffer Jørgensen
mtb-tur.dk
3
0:58:05
(3:10:06)
16.32
32
Kristian Lambæk
Cycling Nord Solo Racers
2
0:58:13
(1:59:19)
16.29
33
Jeppe Haugaard
Kolding BC
9
0:58:14
(7:58:55)
16.28
34
Rasmus Jensen
Cycling Nord Slow''n''Steady
6
0:58:14
(5:27:09)
16.28
35
Erik Hostrup
Cycling Nord Senior
1
0:58:16
(0:59:16)
16.27
36
Carsten Marthinsen
CM Højfyn 3
2
0:58:18
(1:56:28)
16.26
37
Jesper Snitgaard
mtb-tur.dk
2
0:58:19
(1:59:16)
16.26
38
Peter Brix
Cycling Nord
2
0:58:22
(1:59:26)
16.25
39
Peter Amdisen
Amdisen
1
0:58:38
(0:59:22)
16.17
40
Johnny Kjær Jakobsen
Cycling Nord
2
0:58:42
(2:00:34)
16.15
41
Jesper Snitgaard
mtb-tur.dk
7
0:58:47
(8:53:29)
16.13
42
Jesper Snitgaard
mtb-tur.dk
1
0:58:56
(1:00:16)
16.09
43
Allan Bøgeskov
Bøgeskov
4
0:58:59
(3:52:54)
16.07
44
Lau Amdisen
Cycling Nord Eliten
6
0:59:07
(5:52:28)
16.04
45
Kristoffer Jørgensen
mtb-tur.dk
2
0:59:13
(2:07:00)
16.01
46
Kim Nielsen
CM Højfyn 4
1
0:59:15
(1:00:05)
16.00
47
Kristian Knudsen
Team KTK
1
0:59:26
(1:00:22)
15.95
48
Peter Brix
Cycling Nord
1
0:59:33
(1:00:45)
15.92
49
Kristian Lambæk
Cycling Nord Solo Racers
1
0:59:34
(1:00:46)
15.92
50
Jesper Snitgaard
mtb-tur.dk
4
0:59:54
(4:19:19)
15.83
Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg