klasser
12t: 2-hold Damer
12t: 2-hold Herrer/Mix
12t: Solo Damer
12t: Solo Herrer
24t: 4-hold Damer
24t: 4-hold Herrer/Mix
24t: 8-hold Damer
24t: 8-hold Herrer/Mix
24t: Solo Damer
24t: Solo Herrer
home
Klasse: 24t: 4-hold Herrer/Mix
stilling
|
hurtigste omgange
|
forvarslinger
|
ryttere på ruten
|
deltagerliste
Hurtigste omgange
Plc
Hold/deltager
Omgang
Tid
km/t
1
Casper
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 2
1
0:39:29
(0:39:49)
24.02
2
Casper
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 2
9
0:39:52
(7:43:09)
23.79
3
Morten
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 2
5
0:40:37
(4:09:56)
23.34
4
Thomas Bundgaard
Roldskov Cykler 1
1
0:40:56
(0:41:16)
23.17
5
Anders Bro Bystrup
Cycling Nord Team 2-Work.dk
1
0:41:06
(0:41:29)
23.07
6
Anders
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 1
10
0:41:17
(7:22:46)
22.97
7
Thomas Bundgaard
Roldskov Cykler 1
5
0:41:18
(3:32:36)
22.96
8
Mads Kristensen
Cycling Nord Racers
1
0:41:23
(0:41:49)
22.91
9
Thomas Bundgaard
Roldskov Cykler 1
9
0:41:46
(6:26:25)
22.70
10
Anders
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 1
30
0:41:50
(23:20:50)
22.67
11
Anders
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 1
6
0:41:55
(4:26:31)
22.62
12
Mads Kristensen
Cycling Nord Racers
5
0:42:06
(3:40:25)
22.52
13
Rasmus Baltsersen
Roldskov Cykler 1
8
0:42:06
(5:44:19)
22.52
14
Rasmus Baltsersen
Roldskov Cykler 1
4
0:42:06
(2:50:58)
22.52
15
Mats Svendsen
Roldskov Cykler 1
2
0:42:10
(1:23:44)
22.49
16
Jacob Agger Troelsen
Team Giant/Multiatleten
3
0:42:12
(2:14:18)
22.47
17
Mikkel
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 1
5
0:42:12
(3:44:18)
22.46
18
Mikkel
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 1
9
0:42:15
(6:41:11)
22.44
19
Thomas Bundgaard
Roldskov Cykler 1
29
0:42:18
(22:08:26)
22.42
20
Petter Agger Troelsen
Team Giant/Multiatleten
1
0:42:25
(0:42:58)
22.35
21
Petter Agger Troelsen
Team Giant/Multiatleten
5
0:42:25
(3:42:13)
22.35
22
Anders
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 1
2
0:42:30
(1:30:31)
22.31
23
Mads Kristensen
Cycling Nord Racers
9
0:42:52
(6:40:36)
22.12
24
Anders Bro Bystrup
Cycling Nord Team 2-Work.dk
5
0:43:01
(3:40:14)
22.04
25
Jacob Agger Troelsen
Team Giant/Multiatleten
7
0:43:03
(5:15:14)
22.02
26
Rasmus Baltsersen
Roldskov Cykler 1
12
0:43:06
(8:39:46)
22.00
27
Rasmus Baltsersen
Roldskov Cykler 1
28
0:43:08
(21:25:49)
21.98
28
Anders
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 1
14
0:43:09
(10:24:34)
21.97
29
Mats Svendsen
Roldskov Cykler 1
6
0:43:10
(4:16:04)
21.97
30
Jacob Agger Troelsen
Team Giant/Multiatleten
11
0:43:18
(8:19:49)
21.89
31
Rasmus Baltsersen
Roldskov Cykler 1
31
0:43:20
(23:41:07)
21.88
32
Anders Bro Bystrup
Cycling Nord Team 2-Work.dk
9
0:43:21
(6:40:53)
21.87
33
Thomas Bundgaard
Roldskov Cykler 1
13
0:43:27
(9:23:32)
21.82
34
Mads Kristensen
Cycling Nord Racers
13
0:43:32
(9:41:05)
21.78
35
Mats Svendsen
Roldskov Cykler 1
10
0:43:33
(7:10:15)
21.78
36
Thomas Bundgaard
Roldskov Cykler 1
25
0:43:39
(19:04:05)
21.72
37
Morten Andersen
Los Gordos y un niñjo
3
0:43:47
(2:26:27)
21.65
38
Lars Ole Pedersen
MTB Holstebro 1
1
0:43:50
(0:44:18)
21.63
39
Simon Lassen
Team Easy On
1
0:43:53
(0:44:19)
21.61
40
Mikkel
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 1
13
0:43:53
(9:41:06)
21.60
41
Casper
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 2
13
0:44:05
(11:32:09)
21.51
42
Mikkel
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 1
29
0:44:16
(22:38:43)
21.42
43
Jørgen Schnack
Cycling Nord Racers
11
0:44:18
(8:11:04)
21.40
44
Anders
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 1
26
0:44:30
(20:11:52)
21.30
45
Dennis Bergen
Cycling Nord Team 2-Work.dk
11
0:44:30
(8:11:17)
21.30
46
Thomas Høygaard
Roldskov Cykler 1
3
0:44:31
(2:08:33)
21.30
47
Kari Brynjolfsson
Team Lycra
9
0:44:32
(9:01:13)
21.29
48
Anders
Holbæk Cykelcenter - GIANT 1
18
0:44:34
(13:40:26)
21.27
49
Jonas K. Bach
Cycling Nord Team 2-Work.dk
2
0:44:38
(1:26:25)
21.24
50
Jørgen Schnack
Cycling Nord Racers
3
0:44:38
(2:12:21)
21.24
Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg