klasser
12t: 2-hold Damer
12t: 2-hold Herrer/Mix
12t: Solo Damer
12t: Solo Herrer
24t: 4-hold Damer
24t: 4-hold Herrer/Mix
24t: 8-hold Damer
24t: 8-hold Herrer/Mix
24t: Solo Damer
24t: Solo Herrer
home
Klasse: 24t: Solo Herrer
stilling
|
hurtigste omgange
|
forvarslinger
|
ryttere på ruten
|
deltagerliste
Hurtigste omgange
Plc
Hold/deltager
Omgang
Tid
km/t
1
Jacob Lauritsen
Team T Bikes
2
0:45:39
(1:33:55)
20.77
2
Christian Löwenstein
Aarhus 1900 MTB www.Rask-Cykler.dk
1
0:46:53
(0:47:40)
20.22
3
Christian Löwenstein
Aarhus 1900 MTB www.Rask-Cykler.dk
2
0:47:16
(1:35:11)
20.06
4
Jacob Lauritsen
Team T Bikes
1
0:47:23
(0:47:59)
20.01
5
Jacob Lauritsen
Team T Bikes
3
0:47:47
(2:22:16)
19.84
6
Thomas Vetter
Roldskov Cykler/ RoldskovMTB
1
0:48:04
(0:48:32)
19.73
7
Jacob Lauritsen
Team T Bikes
4
0:48:47
(3:11:20)
19.44
8
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
2
0:49:53
(1:41:27)
19.01
9
Christian Löwenstein
Aarhus 1900 MTB www.Rask-Cykler.dk
3
0:49:59
(2:25:26)
18.97
10
Thomas Vetter
Roldskov Cykler/ RoldskovMTB
2
0:50:06
(1:38:55)
18.93
11
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
1
0:50:10
(0:51:18)
18.90
12
Jacob Lauritsen
Team T Bikes
5
0:50:22
(4:02:28)
18.83
13
Jan Vestergård
Jan Vestergård
3
0:50:46
(2:35:22)
18.67
14
Jan Vestergård
Jan Vestergård
2
0:50:58
(1:44:18)
18.60
15
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
4
0:51:41
(3:26:07)
18.35
16
Jan Vestergård
Jan Vestergård
1
0:52:05
(0:53:02)
18.20
17
Michael Kastrup
Team TMC
1
0:52:21
(0:52:55)
18.11
18
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
3
0:52:23
(2:34:08)
18.10
19
Jacob Lauritsen
Team T Bikes
6
0:52:41
(4:55:43)
18.00
20
Morten Ø. Nielsen
MTM Motion
1
0:52:44
(0:53:19)
17.98
21
Christian Löwenstein
Aarhus 1900 MTB www.Rask-Cykler.dk
4
0:53:18
(3:19:00)
17.79
22
Jonny Jørgensen
RC1910
1
0:53:29
(0:53:53)
17.73
23
Jonny Jørgensen
RC1910
2
0:53:34
(1:47:47)
17.70
24
Jacob Lauritsen
Team T Bikes
8
0:53:35
(6:45:48)
17.69
25
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
5
0:53:46
(4:20:10)
17.64
26
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
6
0:53:53
(5:14:22)
17.59
27
Claus Langergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
1
0:53:54
(0:54:33)
17.59
28
Christian Löwenstein
Aarhus 1900 MTB www.Rask-Cykler.dk
6
0:54:04
(5:13:49)
17.54
29
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
7
0:54:08
(6:08:48)
17.51
30
Jan Vestergård
Jan Vestergård
6
0:54:12
(8:57:55)
17.49
31
Anders E Dalsgaard N
edna
1
0:54:15
(0:55:02)
17.48
32
Jacob Lauritsen
Team T Bikes
9
0:54:28
(7:40:59)
17.41
33
Jonny Jørgensen
RC1910
3
0:54:32
(2:43:12)
17.39
34
Morten Ø. Nielsen
MTM Motion
2
0:54:55
(1:49:05)
17.27
35
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
8
0:54:59
(7:04:05)
17.24
36
Jacob Lauritsen
Team T Bikes
7
0:55:04
(5:51:30)
17.22
37
Michael Kastrup
Team TMC
2
0:55:15
(1:49:52)
17.16
38
Michael Kastrup
Team TMC
3
0:55:18
(2:49:46)
17.14
39
Christian Rein
ÅMK
1
0:55:38
(0:56:52)
17.04
40
Morten Ø. Nielsen
MTM Motion
3
0:55:58
(2:45:46)
16.94
41
Claus Langergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
2
0:56:04
(1:50:56)
16.91
42
Jonny Jørgensen
RC1910
4
0:56:29
(3:40:03)
16.79
43
Jan Vestergård
Jan Vestergård
5
0:57:01
(7:41:16)
16.63
44
Jan Vestergård
Jan Vestergård
4
0:57:18
(6:25:28)
16.55
45
Tyge Rasmussen
Cycling Nord
10
0:57:20
(9:13:12)
16.54
46
Jacob Lauritsen
Team T Bikes
10
0:57:35
(8:39:43)
16.46
47
Claus Langergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
3
0:58:14
(2:49:31)
16.28
48
Jonas Holm Larsen
Santacruz Motherfuckers
1
0:58:29
(0:59:18)
16.21
49
Jonas Holm Larsen
Santacruz Motherfuckers
6
0:58:37
(6:23:29)
16.18
50
Claus Langergaard
Gl. Rye MTB
4
0:58:40
(3:55:47)
16.16
Ultimate Sport Service ApS · Østre Havnevej 27 · DK-5700 Svendborg